19708 Running Status - ARAVALI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VADODARA C CABIN (BDA) Station. From Here Departure at 00:31

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 08:40 00:00 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 09:13 09:15 09:31 09:33 18M 18M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 09:33 09:35 09:51 09:53 18M 18M 1
NARAINA (NRI) 09:46 09:48 10:04 10:06 18M 18M 1
TILONIYA (TL) 10:17 10:18 10:35 10:36 18M 18M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 10:31 10:33 10:49 10:51 18M 18M 1
AJMER (AII) 11:20 11:30 11:38 11:48 18M 18M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 12:11 12:13 12:29 12:31 18M 18M 1
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 12:58 13:00 13:16 13:18 18M 18M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 13:22 13:27 13:40 13:45 18M 18M 1
SOMESAR (SOS) 13:48 13:50 14:06 14:08 18M 18M 1
JAWALI (JAL) 13:58 14:00 14:16 14:18 18M 18M 1
RANI (RANI) 14:13 14:15 14:31 14:33 18M 18M 1
FALNA (FA) 14:24 14:29 14:42 14:47 18M 18M 1
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 14:46 14:48 15:04 15:06 18M 18M 1
MORI BERA (MOI) 14:58 15:00 15:16 15:18 18M 18M 1
NANA (NANA) 15:11 15:13 15:29 15:31 18M 18M 1
(PDWA) 15:28 15:30 15:46 15:48 18M 18M 1
SWARUPGANJ (SRPJ) 15:44 15:46 16:02 16:04 18M 18M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 16:35 16:45 16:53 17:03 18M 18M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 18:10 18:15 18:28 18:33 18M 18M 1
CHHAPI (CHP) 18:27 18:29 18:45 18:47 18M 18M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 18:44 18:46 19:02 19:04 18M 18M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 19:17 19:19 19:35 19:37 18M 18M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 19:42 19:44 20:00 20:02 18M 18M 1
KALOL (KLL) 20:38 20:40 20:56 20:58 18M 18M 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 21:08 21:10 21:26 21:28 18M 18M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 22:00 22:25 22:18 22:43 18M 18M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 23:20 23:22 23:38 23:40 18M 18M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 23:40 23:42 23:58 00:00 18M 18M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:23 00:28 00:39 00:44 16M 16M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 01:16 01:18 01:31 01:33 15M 15M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 01:28 01:29 01:43 01:44 15M 15M 2
SURAT (ST) 02:17 02:22 02:24 02:29 7M 7M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 02:43 02:45 02:55 02:57 12M 12M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 03:31 03:39 03:47 03:55 16M 16M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 04:23 04:25 04:41 04:43 18M 18M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 05:38 05:43 05:56 06:01 18M 18M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 06:04 06:07 06:22 06:25 18M 18M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 06:35 00:00 06:53 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:33 AM