19707 Running Status - ARAVALI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANDHERI (ADH) Station. From Here Departure at 21:23

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 20:55 00:00 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 21:09 21:12 21:20 21:23 11M 11M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 21:28 21:32 21:38 21:42 10M 10M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 22:45 22:47 22:56 22:58 11M 11M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 23:20 23:22 23:23 23:25 3M 3M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 00:09 00:11 00:12 00:14 3M 3M 2
SURAT (ST) 00:47 00:52 00:58 01:03 11M 11M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 01:26 01:28 01:29 01:31 3M 3M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 01:41 01:43 01:52 01:54 11M 11M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 02:40 02:45 02:51 02:56 11M 11M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 03:17 03:18 03:22 03:23 5M 5M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 03:34 03:35 03:41 03:42 7M 7M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 04:30 04:50 04:41 05:01 11M 11M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 05:14 05:16 05:25 05:27 11M 11M 2
KALOL (KLL) 05:35 05:37 05:49 05:51 14M 14M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 06:30 06:32 06:43 06:45 13M 13M 2
UNJHA (UJA) 06:57 06:59 07:11 07:13 14M 14M 2
SIDDHPUR (SID) 07:20 07:22 07:32 07:34 12M 12M 2
CHHAPI (CHP) 07:46 07:48 07:52 07:54 6M 6M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 08:38 08:40 08:49 08:51 11M 11M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 09:30 09:40 09:38 09:48 8M 8M 2
SWARUPGANJ (SRPJ) 10:08 10:10 10:26 10:28 18M 18M 2
(PDWA) 10:24 10:26 10:45 10:47 21M 21M 2
NANA (NANA) 10:40 10:42 11:06 11:08 26M 26M 2
MORI BERA (MOI) 10:53 10:55 11:21 11:23 28M 28M 2
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 11:04 11:06 11:30 11:32 26M 26M 2
FALNA (FA) 11:19 11:21 11:47 11:49 28M 28M 2
RANI (RANI) 11:33 11:35 12:00 12:02 27M 27M 2
JAWALI (JAL) 11:47 11:49 12:15 12:17 28M 28M 2
SOMESAR (SOS) 11:57 11:59 12:37 12:39 40M 40M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 12:35 12:40 13:06 13:11 31M 31M 2
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 12:58 13:00 13:29 13:31 31M 31M 2
BEAWAR (BER) 14:15 14:17 14:38 14:40 23M 23M 2
AJMER (AII) 16:25 16:35 16:36 16:46 11M 11M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 17:01 17:03 17:12 17:14 11M 11M 2
NARAINA (NRI) 17:32 17:34 17:36 17:38 4M 4M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 17:48 17:50 17:59 18:01 11M 11M 2
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 18:06 18:07 18:08 18:09 2M 2M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 19:00 00:00 19:11 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:25 PM