19665 Running Status - KURJ UDZ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHIKSANA (CIK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:25

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) 00:00 09:25 00:00 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 10:25 10:55 11:03 11:33 38M 38M 1
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 11:13 11:15 11:51 11:53 38M 38M 1
HARPALPUR (HPP) 11:45 11:47 12:23 12:25 38M 38M 1
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 12:05 12:07 12:43 12:45 38M 38M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:30 13:40 14:08 14:18 38M 38M 1
DATIA (DAA) 14:02 14:04 14:40 14:42 38M 38M 1
DABRA (DBA) 14:26 14:28 15:04 15:06 38M 38M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 15:40 15:45 16:18 16:23 38M 38M 1
MORENA (MRA) 16:12 16:14 16:50 16:52 38M 38M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 16:45 16:47 17:23 17:25 38M 38M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:45 17:50 18:23 18:28 38M 38M 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 18:40 18:42 19:18 19:20 38M 38M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 19:04 19:06 19:39 19:41 35M 35M 1
NADBAI (NBI) 19:28 19:30 20:08 20:10 40M 40M 1
KHERLI (KL) 19:45 19:47 20:32 20:34 47M 47M 1
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 20:04 20:06 20:52 20:54 48M 48M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 21:20 21:22 21:30 21:32 10M 10M 1
DAUSA (DO) 21:41 21:43 21:56 21:58 15M 15M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 22:34 22:36 22:40 22:42 6M 6M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 22:50 23:00 23:28 23:38 38M 38M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 23:40 23:42 23:55 23:57 15M 15M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 00:19 00:21 00:40 00:42 21M 21M 2
AJMER (AII) 01:15 01:25 01:53 02:03 38M 38M 2
BHILWARA (BHL) 03:05 03:10 03:43 03:48 38M 38M 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 04:05 04:25 04:43 05:03 38M 38M 2
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 05:25 05:27 06:03 06:05 38M 38M 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 06:03 06:05 06:09 06:11 6M 6M 2
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 06:35 00:00 07:13 00:38 38M 38M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 07:28 PM