19614 Running Status - ASR AII EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GORAYA (GRY) Station. From Here Departure at 19:42

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 18:18 18:20 18:22 18:24 4M 4M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 19:03 19:08 19:07 19:12 4M 4M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 19:26 19:28 19:30 19:32 4M 4M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:15 20:25 20:19 20:29 4M 4M 1
MALERKOTLA (MET) 21:00 21:02 21:09 21:11 9M 9M 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 21:25 21:40 21:29 21:44 4M 4M 1
SANGRUR (SAG) 21:52 21:54 22:04 22:06 12M 12M 1
SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU) 22:06 22:08 22:10 22:12 4M 4M 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 22:50 22:55 22:54 22:59 4M 4M 1
HISAR (HSR) 00:15 01:00 00:19 01:04 4M 4M 2
BHIWANI (BNW) 02:00 02:05 02:04 02:09 4M 4M 2
CHARKHI DADRI (CKD) 02:25 02:27 02:29 02:31 4M 4M 2
REWARI (RE) 03:35 03:40 03:39 03:44 4M 4M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 04:14 04:16 04:17 04:19 3M 3M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 04:37 04:40 04:41 04:44 4M 4M 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 05:05 05:07 05:13 05:15 8M 8M 2
BASWA (BU) 05:17 05:19 05:30 05:32 13M 13M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 05:42 05:44 05:46 05:48 4M 4M 2
DAUSA (DO) 06:03 06:05 06:11 06:13 8M 8M 2
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 06:38 06:40 06:50 06:52 12M 12M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 06:57 07:00 07:01 07:04 4M 4M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 07:30 07:45 07:34 07:49 4M 4M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 08:25 08:27 08:29 08:31 4M 4M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 09:04 09:06 09:08 09:10 4M 4M 2
AJMER (AII) 10:00 00:00 10:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:45 PM