19577 Running Status - JAMNAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHORANUR JN (SRR) Station. From Here Departure at 17:13

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 00:00 07:45 00:00 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT) 09:03 09:05 09:16 09:18 13M 13M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 10:50 10:55 11:03 11:08 13M 13M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 11:52 11:55 12:05 12:08 13M 13M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 12:29 12:30 12:42 12:43 13M 13M 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 13:13 13:15 13:26 13:28 13M 13M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 14:45 14:50 14:58 15:03 13M 13M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 15:18 15:20 15:31 15:33 13M 13M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 16:02 16:05 16:15 16:18 13M 13M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 16:55 17:00 17:08 17:13 13M 13M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 18:22 18:25 18:35 18:38 13M 13M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 19:52 19:55 20:05 20:08 13M 13M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 20:54 20:55 21:07 21:08 13M 13M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 22:00 22:10 22:13 22:23 13M 13M 1
UDUPI (UD) 23:40 23:42 23:53 23:55 13M 13M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 02:42 02:44 02:55 02:57 13M 13M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 04:05 04:15 04:18 04:28 13M 13M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 09:00 09:05 09:13 09:18 13M 13M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 14:50 14:55 15:03 15:08 13M 13M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 16:30 16:35 16:43 16:48 13M 13M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 19:16 19:18 19:29 19:31 13M 13M 2
SURAT (ST) 21:23 21:28 21:36 21:41 13M 13M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 22:02 22:04 22:15 22:17 13M 13M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 23:11 23:21 23:24 23:34 13M 13M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 01:00 01:20 01:13 01:33 13M 13M 3
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 03:22 03:28 03:35 03:41 13M 13M 3
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 05:20 05:25 05:33 05:38 13M 13M 3
HAPA (HAPA) 07:15 07:17 07:28 07:30 13M 13M 3
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 07:35 00:00 07:48 00:13 13M 13M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:12 PM