19566 Running Status - UTTARANCHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANAJ MANDI (AMRI) Station. From Here Departure at 15:58

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 05:50 00:00 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 07:25 07:55 08:03 08:33 38M 38M 1
ROORKEE (RK) 08:37 08:42 09:15 09:20 38M 38M 1
TAPRI (TPZ) 10:01 10:03 10:39 10:41 38M 38M 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 10:23 10:25 11:01 11:03 38M 38M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 10:43 10:45 11:21 11:23 38M 38M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 11:25 11:27 12:03 12:05 38M 38M 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 11:40 11:42 12:18 12:20 38M 38M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 12:30 12:32 13:08 13:10 38M 38M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:10 13:25 13:48 14:03 38M 38M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 13:43 13:45 14:21 14:23 38M 38M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 14:02 14:04 14:40 14:42 38M 38M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 14:20 14:22 14:58 15:00 38M 38M 1
REWARI (RE) 15:20 15:22 15:58 16:00 38M 38M 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 15:54 15:56 16:33 16:35 39M 39M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 16:18 16:21 16:56 16:59 38M 38M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 19:05 19:20 19:43 19:58 38M 38M 1
AJMER (AII) 21:40 21:50 22:18 22:28 38M 38M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 22:33 22:35 23:11 23:13 38M 38M 1
FALNA (FA) 00:48 00:50 01:17 01:19 29M 29M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 02:35 02:45 02:46 02:56 11M 11M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:06 04:08 04:44 04:46 38M 38M 2
SIDDHPUR (SID) 04:31 04:33 04:48 04:50 17M 17M 2
UNJHA (UJA) 04:46 04:48 05:06 05:08 20M 20M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 05:13 05:15 05:30 05:32 17M 17M 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 07:11 07:13 07:49 07:51 38M 38M 2
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 08:10 08:20 08:20 08:30 10M 10M 2
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 10:35 10:45 10:40 10:50 5M 5M 2
HAPA (HAPA) 12:14 12:16 12:32 12:34 18M 18M 2
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 12:25 12:30 12:48 12:53 23M 23M 2
KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 13:20 13:22 13:50 13:52 30M 30M 2
DWARKA (DWK) 15:20 15:25 15:58 16:03 38M 38M 2
OKHA (OKHA) 16:10 00:00 16:19 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 04:02 PM