19326 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
BEAS
BEAS
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
00:30
(0M)
00:40 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
01:40
(0M)
01:50 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
04:03
(0M)
04:13 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
05:40
(0M)
05:50 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
06:51
(0M)
06:53 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
09:45
(0M)
10:05 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
10:22
(0M)
10:24 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:53
(0M)
11:58 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
12:33
(0M)
12:35 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
12:50
(0M)
12:55 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
14:50
(0M)
15:00 0M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
16:43
(0M)
16:48 0M
GUNA
GUNA
18:55
(0M)
19:05 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
MAKSI
MKC
01:05
(0M)
01:07 0M
DEWAS
DWX
01:42
(0M)
01:44 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
02:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:57 AM