19312 Running Status - INDB PUNE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DAKACHA (DKCH) Station. From Here Departure at 17:13

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 17:26 17:28 17:31 17:33 5M 5M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 18:15 18:20 18:21 18:26 6M 6M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 19:21 19:23 19:27 19:29 6M 6M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:00 20:10 20:06 20:16 6M 6M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 21:18 21:20 21:24 21:26 6M 6M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 21:52 21:54 21:58 22:00 6M 6M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 23:28 23:30 23:34 23:36 6M 6M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:54 01:04 01:00 01:10 6M 6M 2
SURAT (ST) 03:05 03:10 03:11 03:16 6M 6M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:40 06:45 06:46 06:51 6M 6M 2
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 07:06 07:08 07:12 07:14 6M 6M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 08:05 08:10 08:11 08:16 6M 6M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 08:55 09:00 09:01 09:06 6M 6M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 10:13 10:15 10:19 10:21 6M 6M 2
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 10:59 11:00 11:05 11:06 6M 6M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 12:25 00:00 12:31 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:20 PM