19312 Running Status - INDB PUNE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RATLAM JN (RTM) Station. From Here Departure at 20:12

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 17:26 17:28 17:28 17:30 2M 2M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 18:15 18:20 18:17 18:22 2M 2M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 19:21 19:23 19:23 19:25 2M 2M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:00 20:10 20:02 20:12 2M 2M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 21:18 21:20 21:20 21:22 2M 2M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 21:52 21:54 21:54 21:56 2M 2M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 23:28 23:30 23:32 23:34 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:54 01:04 00:56 01:06 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 03:05 03:10 03:07 03:12 2M 2M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:40 06:45 06:42 06:47 2M 2M 2
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 07:06 07:08 07:08 07:10 2M 2M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 08:05 08:10 08:07 08:12 2M 2M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 08:55 09:00 08:57 09:02 2M 2M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 10:13 10:15 10:15 10:17 2M 2M 2
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 10:59 11:00 11:01 11:02 2M 2M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 12:25 00:00 12:27 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 08:13 PM