19311 Running Status - PUNE INDORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MONKEY HILL (MHLC) Station. From Here Departure at 19:11

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 17:49 17:50 17:52 17:53 3M 3M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 18:58 19:00 19:01 19:03 3M 3M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 19:48 19:50 19:51 19:53 3M 3M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 20:30 20:35 20:33 20:38 3M 3M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 21:28 21:30 21:31 21:33 3M 3M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:20 22:25 22:23 22:28 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 01:43 01:48 01:46 01:51 3M 3M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 03:26 03:36 03:29 03:39 3M 3M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 04:38 04:40 04:41 04:43 3M 3M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 05:39 05:41 05:42 05:44 3M 3M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 06:04 06:06 06:07 06:09 3M 3M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 07:55 08:05 07:58 08:08 3M 3M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 08:45 08:47 08:48 08:50 3M 3M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 09:45 09:50 09:48 09:53 3M 3M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 10:33 10:35 10:36 10:38 3M 3M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 11:25 00:00 11:28 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 07:17 PM