19270 Running Status - PBR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR CANT (GKC) Station. From Here Departure at 22:31

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEHSI (MAI) 15:44 15:46 15:57 15:59 13M 13M 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 16:21 16:24 16:34 16:37 13M 13M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 16:48 16:50 17:01 17:03 13M 13M 1
BETTIAH (BTH) 17:05 17:07 17:18 17:20 13M 13M 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 18:01 18:06 18:14 18:19 13M 13M 1
BAGAHA (BUG) 18:44 18:47 18:57 19:00 13M 13M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 22:25 22:40 22:40 22:55 15M 15M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 01:05 01:15 01:11 01:21 6M 6M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 04:30 04:40 04:43 04:53 13M 13M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 07:12 07:14 07:25 07:27 13M 13M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 08:12 08:14 08:19 08:21 7M 7M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 09:45 09:53 09:55 10:03 10M 10M 2
DELHI (DLI) 12:50 13:05 13:25 13:40 35M 35M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 13:20 13:22 13:48 13:50 28M 28M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:37 13:39 14:06 14:08 29M 29M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 13:55 13:57 14:28 14:30 33M 33M 2
REWARI (RE) 14:56 14:58 15:19 15:21 23M 23M 2
AJMER (AII) 21:27 21:40 21:56 22:09 29M 29M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 23:57 23:59 00:02 00:04 5M 5M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 02:35 02:45 02:48 02:58 13M 13M 3
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:08 04:10 04:14 04:16 6M 6M 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 07:15 07:50 07:28 08:03 13M 13M 3
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:59 09:01 09:04 09:06 5M 5M 3
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 10:10 10:12 10:23 10:25 13M 13M 3
WANKANER JN (WKR) 11:05 11:07 11:09 11:11 4M 4M 3
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 12:10 12:15 12:23 12:28 13M 13M 3
HAPA (HAPA) 13:31 13:33 13:44 13:46 13M 13M 3
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 13:52 13:57 14:05 14:10 13M 13M 3
BHANVAD (BNVD) 15:51 15:52 16:04 16:05 13M 13M 3
PORBANDAR (PBR) 17:20 00:00 17:33 00:13 13M 13M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:05 PM