19225 Running Status - BTI JAT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAINTIPURA (JNT) Station. From Here Departure at 02:00

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 00:00 18:40 00:00 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 19:01 19:03 19:08 19:10 7M 7M 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 19:20 19:22 19:27 19:29 7M 7M 1
FARIDKOT (FDK) 19:33 19:35 19:40 19:42 7M 7M 1
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 20:25 20:50 20:32 20:57 7M 7M 1
MALLANWALA KHAS (MWX) 21:12 21:14 21:19 21:21 7M 7M 1
MAKHU (MXH) 21:29 21:31 21:36 21:38 7M 7M 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) 21:55 21:57 22:02 22:04 7M 7M 1
SULTANPUR LODI (SQR) 22:03 22:05 22:10 22:12 7M 7M 1
KAPURTHALA (KXH) 22:33 22:35 22:40 22:42 7M 7M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 23:15 23:40 23:22 23:47 7M 7M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 00:12 00:14 00:19 00:21 7M 7M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:55 01:20 01:02 01:27 7M 7M 2
VERKA JN (VKA) 01:30 01:32 01:37 01:39 7M 7M 2
BATALA JN (BAT) 02:10 02:12 02:17 02:19 7M 7M 2
DHARIWAL (DHW) 02:28 02:30 02:34 02:36 6M 6M 2
GURDASPUR (GSP) 02:43 02:45 02:46 02:48 3M 3M 2
PATHANKOT (PTK) 03:40 04:00 03:47 04:07 7M 7M 2
KATHUA (KTHU) 04:27 04:29 04:33 04:35 6M 6M 2
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 04:54 04:56 05:05 05:07 11M 11M 2
SAMBA (SMBX) 05:10 05:12 05:24 05:26 14M 14M 2
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 05:29 05:31 05:37 05:39 8M 8M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 06:35 00:00 06:42 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:04 AM