19218 Running Status - SAU JANATA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JALIYA DEVANI (JALD) Station. From Here Departure at 14:41

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 00:00 13:55 00:00 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPA (HAPA) 14:05 14:07 14:12 14:14 7M 7M 1
PADADHARI (PDH) 14:56 14:57 15:03 15:04 7M 7M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 15:28 15:33 15:33 15:38 5M 5M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 16:07 16:12 16:19 16:24 12M 12M 1
DALADI (DL) 16:30 16:31 16:34 16:35 4M 4M 1
THAN JN (THAN) 16:44 16:46 16:51 16:53 7M 7M 1
MULI ROAD (MOL) 17:11 17:12 17:17 17:18 6M 6M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 17:30 17:32 17:42 17:44 12M 12M 1
LAKHTAR (LTR) 17:54 17:55 18:05 18:06 11M 11M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 18:54 18:56 19:01 19:03 7M 7M 1
SANAND (SAU) 19:26 19:28 19:33 19:35 7M 7M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 20:15 20:35 20:22 20:42 7M 7M 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 20:44 20:46 20:51 20:53 7M 7M 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 21:14 21:16 21:19 21:21 5M 5M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 21:30 21:32 21:35 21:37 5M 5M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 21:50 21:52 21:54 21:56 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 22:41 22:46 22:48 22:53 7M 7M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 23:17 23:18 23:24 23:25 7M 7M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 23:40 23:42 23:44 23:46 4M 4M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 23:52 23:53 23:55 23:56 3M 3M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 00:07 00:08 00:13 00:14 6M 6M 2
SURAT (ST) 00:45 00:50 00:52 00:57 7M 7M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 01:10 01:12 01:15 01:17 5M 5M 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 01:28 01:29 01:40 01:41 12M 12M 2
VALSAD (BL) 01:54 01:59 01:59 02:04 5M 5M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 02:18 02:25 02:29 02:36 11M 11M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 03:11 03:13 03:18 03:20 7M 7M 2
PALGHAR (PLG) 03:31 03:40 03:42 03:51 11M 11M 2
VIRAR (VR) 04:18 04:20 04:25 04:27 7M 7M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 04:47 04:52 04:54 04:59 7M 7M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 05:13 05:15 05:20 05:22 7M 7M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 05:40 00:00 05:47 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:07 PM