19202 Running Status - PBR SC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BOISAR (BOR) Station. From Here Departure at 17:11

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PORBANDAR (PBR) 00:00 00:40 00:00 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WANSJALIYA (WSJ) 01:11 01:12 01:24 01:25 13M 13M 1
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 03:12 03:17 03:25 03:30 13M 13M 1
HAPA (HAPA) 03:32 03:34 03:45 03:47 13M 13M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 05:20 05:25 05:33 05:38 13M 13M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 07:15 07:17 07:28 07:30 13M 13M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:29 08:31 08:42 08:44 13M 13M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 09:40 10:00 09:53 10:13 13M 13M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 10:49 10:51 11:02 11:04 13M 13M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 11:09 11:11 11:22 11:24 13M 13M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 11:52 12:02 12:05 12:15 13M 13M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 13:04 13:05 13:17 13:18 13M 13M 1
SURAT (ST) 14:25 14:35 14:38 14:48 13M 13M 1
VALSAD (BL) 15:23 15:28 15:36 15:41 13M 13M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 15:51 15:53 16:04 16:06 13M 13M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 16:56 16:58 17:09 17:11 13M 13M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 18:00 18:10 18:08 18:18 8M 8M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 18:53 18:55 18:56 18:58 3M 3M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:42 19:45 19:49 19:52 7M 7M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 20:28 20:30 20:35 20:37 7M 7M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 21:17 21:20 21:30 21:33 13M 13M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 22:25 22:30 22:38 22:43 13M 13M 1
DAUND JN (DD) 23:45 23:50 23:58 00:03 13M 13M 1
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 02:55 03:00 03:08 03:13 13M 13M 2
(KLBG) 04:50 04:53 05:03 05:06 13M 13M 2
WADI (WADI) 05:55 06:00 06:08 06:13 13M 13M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 06:59 07:00 07:12 07:13 13M 13M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 09:26 09:27 09:39 09:40 13M 13M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 10:20 00:00 10:33 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:11 PM