19166 Running Status - SABARMATI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. From Here Departure at 23:17

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 00:00 04:35 00:00 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 04:41 04:43 04:43 04:45 2M 2M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 05:35 06:00 05:37 06:02 2M 2M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 06:50 06:55 06:52 06:57 2M 2M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 07:55 08:00 07:57 08:02 2M 2M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 08:10 08:12 08:12 08:14 2M 2M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 09:35 09:50 09:37 09:52 2M 2M 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 10:16 10:18 10:18 10:20 2M 2M 1
SAHATWAR (STW) 10:39 10:41 10:41 10:43 2M 2M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 11:08 11:13 11:10 11:15 2M 2M 1
RASRA (RSR) 11:50 11:52 11:52 11:54 2M 2M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 12:30 12:32 12:32 12:34 2M 2M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 12:50 12:55 12:52 12:57 2M 2M 1
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 13:26 13:28 13:28 13:30 2M 2M 1
SATHIAON (SAA) 13:39 13:41 13:41 13:43 2M 2M 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 14:00 14:05 14:02 14:07 2M 2M 1
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 14:54 14:56 14:56 14:58 2M 2M 1
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 15:11 15:13 15:13 15:15 2M 2M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 16:10 16:35 16:12 16:37 2M 2M 1
MALIPUR (MLPR) 16:56 16:58 16:58 17:00 2M 2M 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 17:23 17:27 17:25 17:29 2M 2M 1
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 17:43 17:45 17:45 17:47 2M 2M 1
AYODHYA (AY) 18:12 18:14 18:14 18:16 2M 2M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 18:35 18:45 18:37 18:47 2M 2M 1
RUDAULI (RDL) 19:49 19:50 19:51 19:52 2M 2M 1
DARYABAD (DYD) 20:33 20:35 20:35 20:37 2M 2M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 21:54 21:56 21:56 21:58 2M 2M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 23:00 23:15 23:02 23:17 2M 2M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 00:22 00:24 00:28 00:30 6M 6M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:00 01:10 01:05 01:15 5M 5M 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 01:37 01:39 01:54 01:56 17M 17M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 02:19 02:21 02:45 02:47 26M 26M 2
KALPI (KPI) 02:36 02:38 03:02 03:04 26M 26M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 03:00 03:05 03:38 03:43 38M 38M 2
AIT (AIT) 03:25 03:27 04:05 04:07 40M 40M 2
MOTH (MOTH) 03:55 03:57 04:33 04:35 38M 38M 2
CHIRGAON (CGN) 04:10 04:12 05:01 05:03 51M 51M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 05:30 05:45 05:49 06:04 19M 19M 2
BABINA (BAB) 06:10 06:12 06:34 06:36 24M 24M 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 06:33 06:35 06:59 07:01 26M 26M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 07:05 07:07 07:32 07:34 27M 27M 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 07:15 07:17 07:51 07:53 36M 36M 2
DHAURA (DUA) 07:25 07:27 08:05 08:07 40M 40M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 09:10 09:25 09:12 09:27 2M 2M 2
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 09:53 09:55 10:14 10:16 21M 21M 2
PIPRAIGAON (PIA) 10:13 10:15 10:48 10:50 35M 35M 2
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 10:39 10:41 11:18 11:20 39M 39M 2
GUNA (GUNA) 12:00 12:10 12:26 12:36 26M 26M 2
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 12:31 12:36 13:02 13:07 31M 31M 2
VIJAY PUR (VJP) 12:46 12:48 13:19 13:21 33M 33M 2
KUMBHRAJ (KHRJ) 13:12 13:14 13:33 13:35 21M 21M 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK) 13:36 13:38 14:28 14:30 52M 52M 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 14:07 14:09 15:06 15:08 59M 59M 2
PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 14:38 14:40 15:39 15:41 61M 61M 2
SARANGPUR (SFW) 15:09 15:11 16:07 16:09 58M 58M 2
SHAJAPUR (SFY) 15:48 15:50 17:00 17:02 72M 72M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 17:05 17:07 17:37 17:39 32M 32M 2
TARANA ROAD (TAN) 17:14 17:16 17:54 17:56 40M 40M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 18:15 18:35 18:21 18:41 6M 6M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 19:50 19:52 19:52 19:54 2M 2M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 20:03 20:05 20:20 20:22 17M 17M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:45 20:50 20:48 20:53 3M 3M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 22:03 22:05 22:41 22:43 38M 38M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 22:32 22:34 23:13 23:15 41M 41M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 23:51 23:56 00:18 00:23 27M 27M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 01:05 01:20 01:40 01:55 35M 35M 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 02:03 02:04 02:43 02:44 40M 40M 3
NADIAD JN (ND) 02:20 02:21 02:57 02:58 37M 37M 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 02:37 02:38 03:14 03:15 37M 37M 3
MANINAGAR (MAN) 03:15 03:17 03:33 03:35 18M 18M 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 03:45 00:00 04:00 00:15 15M 15M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:32 PM