19120 Running Status - SMNH ADI EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SABARMATI F CABIN (SBTF) Station. From Here Departure at 15:42

Train is running Late (29M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOMNATH (SMNH) 00:00 06:25 00:00 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VERAVAL (VRL) 06:35 06:45 07:04 07:14 29M 29M 1
CHORVAD ROAD (CVR) 07:05 07:06 07:34 07:35 29M 29M 1
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 07:21 07:22 07:50 07:51 29M 29M 1
KESHOD (KSD) 07:39 07:40 08:08 08:09 29M 29M 1
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 08:12 08:14 08:41 08:43 29M 29M 1
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 08:43 08:55 09:12 09:24 29M 29M 1
NAVAGADH (NUD) 09:01 09:02 09:30 09:31 29M 29M 1
VIRPUR (VRR) 09:14 09:15 09:43 09:44 29M 29M 1
GONDAL (GDL) 09:31 09:32 10:00 10:01 29M 29M 1
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 10:37 10:38 11:06 11:07 29M 29M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 10:52 10:57 11:21 11:26 29M 29M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 11:56 11:58 12:25 12:27 29M 29M 1
THAN JN (THAN) 12:34 12:36 13:03 13:05 29M 29M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 13:12 13:14 13:41 13:43 29M 29M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 14:30 14:32 14:59 15:01 29M 29M 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 15:14 15:16 15:43 15:45 29M 29M 1
SABARMATI JN (SBT) 15:24 15:26 15:49 15:51 25M 25M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 15:55 00:00 16:04 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:48 PM