19115 Running Status - DDR BHUJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VAREDIYA (VRE) Station. From Here Departure at 20:15

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DDR) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 15:27 15:31 15:30 15:34 3M 3M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 16:43 16:45 16:46 16:48 3M 3M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 17:16 17:18 17:19 17:21 3M 3M 1
VALSAD (BL) 17:42 17:44 17:45 17:47 3M 3M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 17:57 17:59 18:00 18:02 3M 3M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 18:14 18:16 18:17 18:19 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 18:47 18:50 18:50 18:53 3M 3M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 19:29 19:31 19:32 19:34 3M 3M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 19:45 19:47 19:48 19:50 3M 3M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 20:00 20:02 20:03 20:05 3M 3M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 20:25 20:26 20:28 20:29 3M 3M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:38 20:39 20:41 20:42 3M 3M 1
VISHVAMITRI (VS) 21:04 21:05 21:07 21:08 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 21:27 21:32 21:29 21:34 2M 2M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 22:05 22:06 22:08 22:09 3M 3M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 22:22 22:23 22:25 22:26 3M 3M 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 23:15 23:17 23:18 23:20 3M 3M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 23:40 23:59 23:43 00:02 3M 3M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 00:56 00:58 00:59 01:01 3M 3M 2
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 01:57 01:59 02:00 02:02 3M 3M 2
HALVAD (HVD) 02:30 02:32 02:32 02:34 2M 2M 2
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 03:06 03:08 03:11 03:13 5M 5M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 04:03 04:05 04:06 04:08 3M 3M 2
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 04:21 04:23 04:24 04:26 3M 3M 2
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 05:05 05:35 05:08 05:38 3M 3M 2
ADIPUR (AI) 05:43 05:45 05:46 05:48 3M 3M 2
ANJAR (AJE) 05:55 05:57 05:58 06:00 3M 3M 2
BHUJ (BHUJ) 07:00 00:00 07:03 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 08:20 PM