19115 Running Status - DDR BHUJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARAMBELI (KEB) Station. From Here Departure at 17:18

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DDR) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 15:27 15:31 15:34 15:38 7M 7M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 16:43 16:45 16:50 16:52 7M 7M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 17:16 17:18 17:24 17:26 8M 8M 1
VALSAD (BL) 17:42 17:44 17:48 17:50 6M 6M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 17:57 17:59 18:08 18:10 11M 11M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 18:14 18:16 18:23 18:25 9M 9M 1
SURAT (ST) 18:47 18:50 18:54 18:57 7M 7M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 19:29 19:31 19:36 19:38 7M 7M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 19:45 19:47 19:53 19:55 8M 8M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 20:00 20:02 20:06 20:08 6M 6M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 20:25 20:26 20:30 20:31 5M 5M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:38 20:39 20:45 20:46 7M 7M 1
VISHVAMITRI (VS) 21:04 21:05 21:10 21:11 6M 6M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 21:27 21:32 21:31 21:36 4M 4M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 22:05 22:06 22:13 22:14 8M 8M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 22:22 22:23 22:27 22:28 5M 5M 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 23:15 23:17 23:22 23:24 7M 7M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 23:40 23:59 23:47 00:06 7M 7M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 00:56 00:58 01:03 01:05 7M 7M 2
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 01:57 01:59 02:10 02:12 13M 13M 2
HALVAD (HVD) 02:30 02:32 02:41 02:43 11M 11M 2
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 03:06 03:08 03:21 03:23 15M 15M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 04:03 04:05 04:10 04:12 7M 7M 2
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 04:21 04:23 04:24 04:26 3M 3M 2
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 05:05 05:35 05:12 05:42 7M 7M 2
ADIPUR (AI) 05:43 05:45 05:54 05:56 11M 11M 2
ANJAR (AJE) 05:55 05:57 06:05 06:07 10M 10M 2
BHUJ (BHUJ) 07:00 00:00 07:07 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:26 PM