19046 Running Status - TAPTI GANGA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SARAI MIR (SMZ) Station. From Here Departure at 13:56

Train is running Late (28M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:00 09:00 00:00 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 09:34 09:36 10:02 10:04 28M 28M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 10:20 10:25 10:48 10:53 28M 28M 1
RASRA (RSR) 10:53 10:55 11:21 11:23 28M 28M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 11:35 11:40 12:03 12:08 28M 28M 1
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 12:01 12:03 12:29 12:31 28M 28M 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 12:27 12:32 12:55 13:00 28M 28M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 14:40 14:50 15:08 15:18 28M 28M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 15:37 15:39 16:05 16:07 28M 28M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 28M 28M 1
KASHI (KEI) 17:45 17:46 18:13 18:14 28M 28M 1
CHUNAR (CAR) 18:48 18:50 18:52 18:54 4M 4M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 19:17 19:22 19:24 19:29 7M 7M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 19:33 19:35 19:40 19:42 7M 7M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 20:35 20:40 21:05 21:10 30M 30M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 21:13 21:14 21:58 21:59 45M 45M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 22:00 22:05 22:37 22:42 37M 37M 1
SATNA (STA) 23:20 23:30 23:54 00:04 34M 34M 1
KATNI (KTE) 00:40 00:45 01:32 01:37 52M 52M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 02:00 02:10 03:07 03:17 67M 67M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 04:38 04:40 05:20 05:22 42M 42M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 06:35 06:40 06:54 06:59 19M 19M 2
HARDA (HD) 07:31 07:33 08:07 08:09 36M 36M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 09:37 09:40 09:43 09:46 6M 6M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 10:33 10:35 10:42 10:44 9M 9M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 11:40 11:45 12:08 12:13 28M 28M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 12:20 12:25 12:48 12:53 28M 28M 2
AMALNER (AN) 13:26 13:28 13:29 13:31 3M 3M 2
DONDAICHA (DDE) 14:40 14:45 14:58 15:03 18M 18M 2
NANDURBAR (NDB) 15:35 15:40 15:51 15:56 16M 16M 2
NAVAPUR (NWU) 16:38 16:40 16:42 16:44 4M 4M 2
VYARA (VYA) 17:23 17:24 17:51 17:52 28M 28M 2
UDHNA JN (UDN) 18:26 18:28 18:54 18:56 28M 28M 2
SURAT (ST) 18:40 00:00 19:08 00:28 28M 28M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:55 PM