19045 Running Status - TAPTI GANGA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PIPARIYA (PPI) Station. From Here Departure at 21:42

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SURAT (ST) 00:00 09:50 00:00 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 09:57 09:59 10:14 10:16 17M 17M 1
VYARA (VYA) 10:46 10:47 11:03 11:04 17M 17M 1
NAVAPUR (NWU) 11:25 11:27 11:42 11:44 17M 17M 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 12:20 12:25 12:37 12:42 17M 17M 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 13:05 13:07 13:22 13:24 17M 17M 1
AMALNER (AN) 14:06 14:09 14:23 14:26 17M 17M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 15:10 15:15 15:27 15:32 17M 17M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 15:50 15:55 16:07 16:12 17M 17M 1
RAVER (RV) 16:24 16:25 16:41 16:42 17M 17M 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 16:38 16:40 16:55 16:57 17M 17M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 17:47 17:50 18:04 18:07 17M 17M 1
HARDA (HD) 18:58 19:00 19:15 19:17 17M 17M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 20:15 20:25 20:32 20:42 17M 17M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 21:23 21:25 21:40 21:42 17M 17M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 23:40 23:50 23:44 23:54 4M 4M 1
KATNI (KTE) 01:20 01:25 01:37 01:42 17M 17M 2
SATNA (STA) 02:50 03:00 03:07 03:17 17M 17M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 04:50 04:55 05:07 05:12 17M 17M 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 05:48 05:50 06:05 06:07 17M 17M 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 06:35 06:40 06:52 06:57 17M 17M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 07:31 07:33 07:38 07:40 7M 7M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:50 07:55 08:07 08:12 17M 17M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 08:28 08:30 08:45 08:47 17M 17M 2
KASHI (KEI) 10:21 10:22 10:38 10:39 17M 17M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 10:40 10:50 10:57 11:07 17M 17M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 11:49 11:51 12:06 12:08 17M 17M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 12:55 13:10 13:12 13:27 17M 17M 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 14:05 14:10 14:22 14:27 17M 17M 2
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 14:31 14:33 14:48 14:50 17M 17M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 15:05 15:10 15:22 15:27 17M 17M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 16:35 16:40 16:52 16:57 17M 17M 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 17:10 17:12 17:27 17:29 17M 17M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 18:35 00:00 18:52 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:50 PM