19032 Running Status - YOGA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAWAL (BWL) Station. From Here Departure at 00:47

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 17:20 17:25 17:29 17:34 9M 9M 1
TAPRI (TPZ) 18:08 18:10 18:17 18:19 9M 9M 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 18:35 18:37 18:44 18:46 9M 9M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 18:56 18:58 19:05 19:07 9M 9M 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 19:14 19:16 19:23 19:25 9M 9M 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 19:38 19:40 19:47 19:49 9M 9M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 19:50 19:55 19:59 20:04 9M 9M 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 20:08 20:10 20:17 20:19 9M 9M 1
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 20:28 20:29 20:37 20:38 9M 9M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:03 21:05 21:12 21:14 9M 9M 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 21:23 21:25 21:32 21:34 9M 9M 1
DELHI (DLI) 22:00 22:30 22:09 22:39 9M 9M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 22:58 23:00 23:07 23:09 9M 9M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 23:16 23:18 23:25 23:27 9M 9M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 23:39 23:41 23:48 23:50 9M 9M 1
REWARI (RE) 00:20 00:30 00:29 00:39 9M 9M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 01:05 01:06 01:12 01:13 7M 7M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 01:27 01:30 01:35 01:38 8M 8M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 02:18 02:23 02:26 02:31 8M 8M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 03:16 03:18 03:32 03:34 16M 16M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:10 04:25 04:19 04:34 9M 9M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 05:05 05:07 05:14 05:16 9M 9M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 05:44 05:46 05:53 05:55 9M 9M 2
AJMER (AII) 06:40 06:50 06:49 06:59 9M 9M 2
BEAWAR (BER) 07:31 07:33 07:40 07:42 9M 9M 2
SENDRA (SEU) 07:46 07:48 07:58 08:00 12M 12M 2
HARIPUR (HP) 08:08 08:10 08:20 08:22 12M 12M 2
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 08:32 08:34 08:47 08:49 15M 15M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 09:05 09:10 09:08 09:13 3M 3M 2
RANI (RANI) 09:43 09:45 09:55 09:57 12M 12M 2
FALNA (FA) 09:58 10:00 10:10 10:12 12M 12M 2
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 10:13 10:15 10:25 10:27 12M 12M 2
(PDWA) 10:48 10:50 11:03 11:05 15M 15M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:40 11:50 11:51 12:01 11M 11M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 13:15 13:18 13:24 13:27 9M 9M 2
SIDDHPUR (SID) 13:39 13:41 13:49 13:51 10M 10M 2
UNJHA (UJA) 13:54 13:56 13:57 13:59 3M 3M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 14:16 14:18 14:29 14:31 13M 13M 2
KALOL (KLL) 14:52 14:54 14:58 15:00 6M 6M 2
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 15:26 15:28 15:35 15:37 9M 9M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 16:16 16:18 16:25 16:27 9M 9M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 17:10 00:00 17:19 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:51 AM