19031 Running Status - HARIDWAR MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ABU ROAD (ABR) Station. From Here Departure at 14:56

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 09:55 00:00 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 10:10 10:12 10:11 10:13 1M 1M 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 10:38 10:40 10:39 10:41 1M 1M 1
KALOL (KLL) 11:04 11:06 11:05 11:07 1M 1M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 11:43 11:45 11:44 11:46 1M 1M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 12:08 12:10 12:09 12:11 1M 1M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 12:23 12:25 12:24 12:26 1M 1M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 13:52 13:54 13:53 13:55 1M 1M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 14:45 14:55 14:46 14:56 1M 1M 1
(PDWA) 15:29 15:31 15:43 15:45 14M 14M 1
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 15:59 16:01 16:21 16:23 22M 22M 1
FALNA (FA) 16:11 16:16 16:42 16:47 31M 31M 1
RANI (RANI) 16:31 16:33 16:58 17:00 27M 27M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 17:35 17:37 17:43 17:45 8M 8M 1
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 17:58 18:00 18:12 18:14 14M 14M 1
HARIPUR (HP) 18:26 18:28 18:45 18:47 19M 19M 1
SENDRA (SEU) 18:47 18:49 19:12 19:14 25M 25M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 19:06 19:08 19:30 19:32 24M 24M 1
AJMER (AII) 20:40 20:50 20:41 20:51 1M 1M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 21:18 21:20 21:23 21:25 5M 5M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 22:02 22:04 22:03 22:05 1M 1M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 23:05 23:15 23:06 23:16 1M 1M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 23:23 23:25 23:24 23:26 1M 1M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 00:25 00:30 00:34 00:39 9M 9M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 01:34 01:37 01:37 01:40 3M 3M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 01:54 01:56 02:03 02:05 9M 9M 2
REWARI (RE) 03:05 03:15 03:13 03:23 8M 8M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 03:33 03:35 03:40 03:42 7M 7M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 03:56 03:58 04:06 04:08 10M 10M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 04:14 04:16 04:22 04:24 8M 8M 2
DELHI (DLI) 05:05 05:30 05:06 05:31 1M 1M 2
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 05:44 05:46 05:54 05:56 10M 10M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 06:13 06:15 06:18 06:20 5M 5M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 06:42 06:44 06:58 07:00 16M 16M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:05 07:10 07:18 07:23 13M 13M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 07:15 07:17 07:34 07:36 19M 19M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 07:56 07:58 08:15 08:17 19M 19M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 08:53 08:55 08:54 08:56 1M 1M 2
TAPRI (TPZ) 10:10 10:12 10:11 10:13 1M 1M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 10:55 11:00 11:11 11:16 16M 16M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 12:10 00:00 12:11 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:22 PM