19026 Running Status - SURAT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHOUPALE (CUE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:44

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRAVATI (AMI) 00:00 09:00 00:00 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 09:20 09:25 09:21 09:26 1M 1M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 09:58 10:00 09:59 10:01 1M 1M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 10:35 10:40 10:36 10:41 1M 1M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 11:10 11:15 11:11 11:16 1M 1M 1
JALAMB JN (JM) 11:23 11:25 11:24 11:26 1M 1M 1
NANDURA (NN) 11:33 11:35 11:34 11:36 1M 1M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 11:48 11:50 11:49 11:51 1M 1M 1
BODWAD (BDWD) 12:08 12:10 12:09 12:11 1M 1M 1
VARANGAON (VNA) 12:24 12:25 12:25 12:26 1M 1M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:55 13:00 12:56 13:01 1M 1M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 13:55 14:00 13:56 14:01 1M 1M 1
DHARANGAON (DXG) 14:43 14:44 14:44 14:45 1M 1M 1
AMALNER (AN) 15:08 15:10 15:09 15:11 1M 1M 1
NARDANA (NDN) 15:37 15:38 15:38 15:39 1M 1M 1
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 15:53 15:55 15:54 15:56 1M 1M 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 16:21 16:23 16:22 16:24 1M 1M 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 17:35 17:40 17:36 17:41 1M 1M 1
VYARA (VYA) 19:16 19:17 19:17 19:18 1M 1M 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 20:35 20:40 20:36 20:41 1M 1M 1
SURAT (ST) 21:00 00:00 21:01 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 04:52 PM