19025 Running Status - ST AMRAVTI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHADLI (BDI) Station. From Here Departure at 17:54

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SURAT (ST) 00:00 11:00 00:00 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 11:08 11:10 11:12 11:14 4M 4M 1
VYARA (VYA) 11:57 11:58 12:01 12:02 4M 4M 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 13:30 13:35 13:34 13:39 4M 4M 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 14:10 14:12 14:14 14:16 4M 4M 1
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 14:35 14:36 14:39 14:40 4M 4M 1
NARDANA (NDN) 15:20 15:25 15:24 15:29 4M 4M 1
AMALNER (AN) 16:10 16:12 16:14 16:16 4M 4M 1
DHARANGAON (DXG) 16:43 16:45 16:47 16:49 4M 4M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 17:40 17:45 17:44 17:49 4M 4M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:15 18:20 18:19 18:24 4M 4M 1
VARANGAON (VNA) 18:39 18:40 18:43 18:44 4M 4M 1
BODWAD (BDWD) 18:52 18:53 18:56 18:57 4M 4M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 19:09 19:10 19:13 19:14 4M 4M 1
NANDURA (NN) 19:34 19:35 19:38 19:39 4M 4M 1
JALAMB JN (JM) 19:44 19:45 19:48 19:49 4M 4M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 19:53 19:55 19:57 19:59 4M 4M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 20:20 20:25 20:24 20:29 4M 4M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 20:49 20:50 20:53 20:54 4M 4M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 21:55 22:00 21:59 22:04 4M 4M 1
AMRAVATI (AMI) 22:30 00:00 22:34 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:05 PM