19024 Running Status - FZR MMCT JANTA Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KOT FATTEH (KTF) Station. From Here Departure at 08:06

Train is running Late (45M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDKOT (FDK) 05:25 05:27 06:10 06:12 45M 45M 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 05:43 05:45 06:28 06:30 45M 45M 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 05:58 06:00 06:43 06:45 45M 45M 1
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 06:16 06:18 07:01 07:03 45M 45M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:57 45M 45M 1
MAUR (MAUR) 07:36 07:38 08:25 08:27 49M 49M 1
KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 07:46 07:48 08:35 08:37 49M 49M 1
MANSA (MSZ) 07:59 08:01 08:42 08:44 43M 43M 1
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 08:15 08:17 09:00 09:02 45M 45M 1
BARETA (BRZ) 08:30 08:32 09:14 09:16 44M 44M 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 08:46 08:48 09:26 09:28 40M 40M 1
TOHANA (TUN) 08:58 09:00 09:44 09:46 46M 46M 1
NARWANA JN (NRW) 09:19 09:21 10:05 10:07 46M 46M 1
UCHANA (UCA) 09:34 09:36 10:20 10:22 46M 46M 1
JIND JN (JIND) 10:00 10:05 10:38 10:43 38M 38M 1
JULANA (JNA) 10:21 10:23 11:05 11:07 44M 44M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 10:57 11:02 11:34 11:39 37M 37M 1
ISMAILA HARYANA (ISM) 11:16 11:18 11:52 11:54 36M 36M 1
SAMPLA (SPZ) 11:23 11:25 11:59 12:01 36M 36M 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 11:39 11:41 12:19 12:21 40M 40M 1
NANGLOI (NNO) 11:52 11:54 12:38 12:40 46M 46M 1
MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 12:00 12:02 12:42 12:44 42M 42M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 12:21 12:23 12:52 12:54 31M 31M 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 12:36 12:38 13:12 13:14 36M 36M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:05 13:30 13:32 13:57 27M 27M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 13:45 13:47 14:21 14:23 36M 36M 1
OKHLA (OKA) 13:53 13:55 14:30 14:32 37M 37M 1
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 14:03 14:05 14:38 14:40 35M 35M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 14:15 14:17 14:47 14:49 32M 32M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 14:27 14:29 14:52 14:54 25M 25M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 15:18 15:20 15:26 15:28 8M 8M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 15:52 15:54 16:13 16:15 21M 21M 1
CHATA (CHJ) 16:04 16:06 16:21 16:23 17M 17M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 16:55 17:00 17:40 17:45 45M 45M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 17:27 17:30 18:12 18:15 45M 45M 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 18:03 18:05 18:12 18:14 9M 9M 1
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 18:24 18:25 18:35 18:36 11M 11M 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 18:38 18:40 19:03 19:05 25M 25M 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 18:48 18:50 19:00 19:02 12M 12M 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 19:35 19:40 20:01 20:06 26M 26M 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 19:56 19:57 20:36 20:37 40M 40M 1
MALARNA (MLZ) 20:13 20:15 20:50 20:52 37M 37M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 21:08 21:10 21:27 21:29 19M 19M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 21:38 21:40 22:05 22:07 27M 27M 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 21:50 21:52 22:18 22:20 28M 28M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 23:10 23:20 23:16 23:26 6M 6M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 00:23 00:25 00:30 00:32 7M 7M 2
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 00:38 00:40 01:03 01:05 25M 25M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 01:08 01:10 01:32 01:34 24M 24M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 01:35 01:40 02:01 02:06 26M 26M 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 01:58 02:00 02:32 02:34 34M 34M 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 02:23 02:25 02:46 02:48 23M 23M 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 02:58 03:00 03:08 03:10 10M 10M 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 03:44 03:45 04:29 04:30 45M 45M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 04:30 04:35 05:15 05:20 45M 45M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 04:46 04:48 05:31 05:33 45M 45M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 05:30 05:40 06:15 06:25 45M 45M 2
BAMNIA (BMI) 06:18 06:19 07:03 07:04 45M 45M 2
THANDLA RD (THDR) 06:43 06:44 07:28 07:29 45M 45M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 06:51 06:53 07:36 07:38 45M 45M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 07:20 07:22 08:05 08:07 45M 45M 2
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 07:55 07:56 07:57 07:58 2M 2M 2
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 08:04 08:05 08:07 08:08 3M 3M 2
SANT ROAD (SAT) 08:15 08:16 08:18 08:19 3M 3M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:24 9M 9M 2
DEROL (DRL) 09:37 09:39 09:40 09:42 3M 3M 2
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 09:56 09:58 10:01 10:03 5M 5M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:30 10:40 11:15 11:25 45M 45M 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 11:03 11:04 11:48 11:49 45M 45M 2
PALEJ (PLJ) 11:16 11:17 12:01 12:02 45M 45M 2
NABIPUR (NIU) 11:28 11:29 12:13 12:14 45M 45M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 11:43 11:45 12:28 12:30 45M 45M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 11:56 11:57 12:41 12:42 45M 45M 2
PANOLI (PAO) 12:07 12:08 12:52 12:53 45M 45M 2
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 12:25 12:26 13:10 13:11 45M 45M 2
KIM (KIM) 12:36 12:37 13:21 13:22 45M 45M 2
SURAT (ST) 13:30 13:35 14:15 14:20 45M 45M 2
MAROLI (MRL) 13:53 13:55 14:38 14:40 45M 45M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 14:03 14:08 14:48 14:53 45M 45M 2
AMALSAD (AML) 14:24 14:27 15:09 15:12 45M 45M 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 14:35 14:38 15:20 15:23 45M 45M 2
VALSAD (BL) 15:05 15:10 15:50 15:55 45M 45M 2
PARDI (PAD) 15:23 15:25 15:28 15:30 5M 5M 2
UDVADA (UVD) 15:33 15:35 16:18 16:20 45M 45M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 15:46 15:48 16:31 16:33 45M 45M 2
BHILAD (BLD) 16:08 16:10 16:53 16:55 45M 45M 2
SANJAN (SJN) 16:20 16:22 17:05 17:07 45M 45M 2
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) 16:28 16:30 17:13 17:15 45M 45M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 16:50 16:53 17:35 17:38 45M 45M 2
VANGAON (VGN) 17:12 17:13 17:57 17:58 45M 45M 2
BOISAR (BOR) 17:21 17:23 18:06 18:08 45M 45M 2
PALGHAR (PLG) 17:34 17:36 18:19 18:21 45M 45M 2
VIRAR (VR) 18:09 18:11 18:54 18:56 45M 45M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 18:39 18:43 19:24 19:28 45M 45M 2
DADAR (DDR) 19:11 19:15 19:56 20:00 45M 45M 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 19:40 00:00 20:25 00:45 45M 45M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:28 AM