19023 Running Status - FZR JANATA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at USRA (USRA) Station. From Here Departure at 18:33

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DDR) 07:34 07:37 07:47 07:50 13M 13M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:04 08:07 08:17 08:20 13M 13M 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 09:05 09:10 09:18 09:23 13M 13M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 09:35 09:37 09:48 09:50 13M 13M 1
VANGAON (VGN) 09:46 09:47 09:59 10:00 13M 13M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 09:58 10:00 10:11 10:13 13M 13M 1
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) 10:16 10:18 10:29 10:31 13M 13M 1
SANJAN (SJN) 10:35 10:37 10:48 10:50 13M 13M 1
BHILAD (BLD) 10:47 10:49 11:00 11:02 13M 13M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 10:57 11:02 11:10 11:15 13M 13M 1
UDVADA (UVD) 11:14 11:16 11:27 11:29 13M 13M 1
PARDI (PAD) 11:22 11:24 11:35 11:37 13M 13M 1
VALSAD (BL) 11:37 11:42 11:50 11:55 13M 13M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 11:57 12:01 12:10 12:14 13M 13M 1
AMALSAD (AML) 12:11 12:12 12:24 12:25 13M 13M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 12:22 12:27 12:35 12:40 13M 13M 1
MAROLI (MRL) 12:38 12:40 12:51 12:53 13M 13M 1
SURAT (ST) 13:32 13:42 13:45 13:55 13M 13M 1
KIM (KIM) 14:01 14:02 14:14 14:15 13M 13M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 14:11 14:12 14:24 14:25 13M 13M 1
PANOLI (PAO) 14:24 14:25 14:37 14:38 13M 13M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 14:39 14:40 14:52 14:53 13M 13M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 14:50 14:52 15:03 15:05 13M 13M 1
NABIPUR (NIU) 15:07 15:08 15:20 15:21 13M 13M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 15:19 15:20 15:32 15:33 13M 13M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 15:32 15:33 15:45 15:46 13M 13M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:04 16:14 16:17 16:27 13M 13M 1
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 16:37 16:38 16:50 16:51 13M 13M 1
DEROL (DRL) 16:56 16:57 17:09 17:10 13M 13M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 17:23 17:28 17:36 17:41 13M 13M 1
SANT ROAD (SAT) 17:53 17:54 18:06 18:07 13M 13M 1
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 18:04 18:05 18:17 18:18 13M 13M 1
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 18:13 18:14 18:26 18:27 13M 13M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 18:43 18:45 18:55 18:57 12M 12M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 19:11 19:13 19:22 19:24 11M 11M 1
THANDLA RD (THDR) 19:22 19:23 19:33 19:34 11M 11M 1
BAMNIA (BMI) 19:46 19:48 19:56 19:58 10M 10M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:45 20:55 20:58 21:08 13M 13M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 21:18 21:20 21:27 21:29 9M 9M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 22:00 22:05 22:13 22:18 13M 13M 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 22:18 22:20 22:24 22:26 6M 6M 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 22:38 22:40 22:40 22:42 2M 2M 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 22:58 23:00 23:11 23:13 13M 13M 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 23:13 23:15 23:26 23:28 13M 13M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 23:28 23:30 23:41 23:43 13M 13M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 23:53 23:55 00:06 00:08 13M 13M 1
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 00:08 00:10 00:16 00:18 8M 8M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 00:24 00:25 00:28 00:29 4M 4M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 01:25 01:35 01:30 01:40 5M 5M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 02:23 02:25 02:36 02:38 13M 13M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 02:38 02:40 02:51 02:53 13M 13M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:13 03:15 03:18 03:20 5M 5M 2
MALARNA (MLZ) 03:38 03:40 03:40 03:42 2M 2M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 03:58 04:00 04:11 04:13 13M 13M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 05:43 05:45 05:56 05:58 13M 13M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 06:13 06:15 06:26 06:28 13M 13M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 06:28 06:30 06:33 06:35 5M 5M 2
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 06:40 06:42 06:47 06:49 7M 7M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 07:00 07:05 07:10 07:15 10M 10M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 07:45 07:50 07:58 08:03 13M 13M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 09:25 09:30 09:38 09:43 13M 13M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 09:53 09:55 10:06 10:08 13M 13M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 10:06 10:08 10:10 10:12 4M 4M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 11:03 11:05 11:16 11:18 13M 13M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 11:21 11:23 11:29 11:31 8M 8M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 11:32 11:34 11:38 11:40 6M 6M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 11:44 11:46 11:52 11:54 8M 8M 2
OKHLA (OKA) 11:53 11:55 12:02 12:04 9M 9M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 12:02 12:04 12:15 12:17 13M 13M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:45 13:15 12:58 13:28 13M 13M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 13:30 13:32 13:42 13:44 12M 12M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 13:48 13:50 13:59 14:01 11M 11M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 13:59 14:01 14:20 14:22 21M 21M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 14:12 14:14 14:31 14:33 19M 19M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 14:28 14:30 14:48 14:50 20M 20M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 15:09 15:14 15:22 15:27 13M 13M 2
JULANA (JNA) 15:34 15:36 15:39 15:41 5M 5M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 16:00 16:05 16:13 16:18 13M 13M 2
UCHANA (UCA) 16:19 16:21 16:29 16:31 10M 10M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 16:34 16:36 16:45 16:47 11M 11M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 16:54 16:56 17:07 17:09 13M 13M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 17:15 17:20 17:23 17:28 8M 8M 2
BARETA (BRZ) 17:30 17:32 17:40 17:42 10M 10M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 17:45 17:47 17:55 17:57 10M 10M 2
MANSA (MSZ) 18:01 18:03 18:13 18:15 12M 12M 2
KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 18:13 18:15 18:26 18:28 13M 13M 2
MAUR (MAUR) 18:22 18:24 18:36 18:38 14M 14M 2
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 19:40 20:05 19:53 20:18 13M 13M 2
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 20:16 20:18 20:29 20:31 13M 13M 2
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 20:33 20:35 20:46 20:48 13M 13M 2
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 20:55 20:57 21:08 21:10 13M 13M 2
FARIDKOT (FDK) 21:08 21:10 21:21 21:23 13M 13M 2
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 22:15 00:00 22:28 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:36 PM