19020 Running Status - DEHRADUN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MOHIUDDINPUR (MUZ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:24

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DOIWALA (DWO) 10:29 10:31 10:36 10:38 7M 7M 1
RAIWALA (RWL) 11:01 11:03 11:08 11:10 7M 7M 1
MOTICHUR (MOTC) 11:19 11:21 11:26 11:28 7M 7M 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 12:00 12:30 12:07 12:37 7M 7M 1
JWALAPUR (JWP) 12:36 12:38 12:43 12:45 7M 7M 1
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 13:45 14:20 13:52 14:27 7M 7M 1
ROORKEE (RK) 14:47 14:52 14:54 14:59 7M 7M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 15:40 16:05 15:47 16:12 7M 7M 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 16:38 16:40 16:45 16:47 7M 7M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:16 17:18 17:23 17:25 7M 7M 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 17:40 17:42 17:47 17:49 7M 7M 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 18:03 18:05 18:10 18:12 7M 7M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 18:25 19:10 18:32 19:17 7M 7M 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 19:23 19:25 19:30 19:32 7M 7M 1
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 19:34 19:36 19:42 19:44 8M 8M 1
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 19:48 19:49 19:58 19:59 10M 10M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:30 20:32 20:37 20:39 7M 7M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 20:40 20:42 20:47 20:49 7M 7M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 21:20 21:50 21:27 21:57 7M 7M 1
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 22:20 22:22 22:27 22:29 7M 7M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 22:36 22:38 22:43 22:45 7M 7M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 22:50 22:52 22:57 22:59 7M 7M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 23:36 23:38 23:43 23:45 7M 7M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 00:12 00:14 00:19 00:21 7M 7M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:27 01:32 01:34 01:39 7M 7M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 02:03 02:05 02:10 02:12 7M 7M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 02:38 02:40 02:45 02:47 7M 7M 2
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 02:58 03:00 03:05 03:07 7M 7M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 03:13 03:15 03:16 03:18 3M 3M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 03:25 03:27 03:31 03:33 6M 6M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 04:10 04:15 04:17 04:22 7M 7M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 04:34 04:35 04:41 04:42 7M 7M 2
MALARNA (MLZ) 04:51 04:52 04:58 04:59 7M 7M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 05:15 05:20 05:19 05:24 4M 4M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 05:48 05:50 05:55 05:57 7M 7M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 06:03 06:05 06:09 06:11 6M 6M 2
KAPREN (KPZ) 06:28 06:30 06:35 06:37 7M 7M 2
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 06:48 06:50 06:55 06:57 7M 7M 2
GURLA (GQL) 07:08 07:09 07:15 07:16 7M 7M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 07:30 07:40 07:37 07:47 7M 7M 2
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 07:54 07:55 08:01 08:02 7M 7M 2
DARA (DARA) 08:23 08:25 08:29 08:31 6M 6M 2
MORAK (MKX) 08:41 08:42 08:47 08:48 6M 6M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 08:53 08:54 08:58 08:59 5M 5M 2
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 09:10 09:12 09:16 09:18 6M 6M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 09:27 09:29 09:31 09:33 4M 4M 2
GAROT (GOH) 09:54 09:55 10:01 10:02 7M 7M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 10:13 10:15 10:20 10:22 7M 7M 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 10:33 10:35 10:40 10:42 7M 7M 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 10:50 10:55 10:57 11:02 7M 7M 2
THURIA (THUR) 11:17 11:18 11:24 11:25 7M 7M 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 11:30 11:35 11:37 11:42 7M 7M 2
LUNI RICHHA (LNR) 11:53 11:55 12:00 12:02 7M 7M 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 12:10 12:15 12:17 12:22 7M 7M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 13:05 13:10 13:12 13:17 7M 7M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 13:26 13:28 13:33 13:35 7M 7M 2
RUNKHERA (RNH) 13:42 13:43 13:49 13:50 7M 7M 2
BANGROD (BOD) 13:51 13:52 13:58 13:59 7M 7M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:15 14:25 14:22 14:32 7M 7M 2
RAOTI (RTI) 14:49 14:50 14:53 14:54 4M 4M 2
BHAIRONGARH (BOG) 15:02 15:03 15:07 15:08 5M 5M 2
BAMNIA (BMI) 15:10 15:12 15:14 15:16 4M 4M 2
AMARGARH (AGR) 15:19 15:20 15:23 15:24 4M 4M 2
PANCH PIPILA (PCN) 15:32 15:33 15:39 15:40 7M 7M 2
THANDLA RD (THDR) 15:44 15:46 15:51 15:53 7M 7M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 15:58 16:00 16:05 16:07 7M 7M 2
ANAS (ANAS) 16:14 16:15 16:21 16:22 7M 7M 2
BORDI (BIO) 16:22 16:23 16:29 16:30 7M 7M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 16:38 16:40 16:45 16:47 7M 7M 2
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 17:13 17:14 17:20 17:21 7M 7M 2
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 17:21 17:23 17:28 17:30 7M 7M 2
SANT ROAD (SAT) 17:33 17:35 17:40 17:42 7M 7M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 18:10 18:15 18:17 18:22 7M 7M 2
KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 18:31 18:32 18:38 18:39 7M 7M 2
DEROL (DRL) 18:42 18:44 18:49 18:51 7M 7M 2
CHAMPANER RD JN (CPN) 18:54 18:56 19:01 19:03 7M 7M 2
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 19:05 19:07 19:08 19:10 3M 3M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:45 19:55 19:52 20:02 7M 7M 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 20:16 20:17 20:21 20:22 5M 5M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 21:01 21:03 21:08 21:10 7M 7M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 21:13 21:14 21:20 21:21 7M 7M 2
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 21:29 21:30 21:36 21:37 7M 7M 2
SURAT (ST) 22:17 22:25 22:24 22:32 7M 7M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 22:49 22:52 22:53 22:56 4M 4M 2
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 23:11 23:13 23:18 23:20 7M 7M 2
VALSAD (BL) 23:40 23:45 23:47 23:52 7M 7M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 00:26 00:28 00:33 00:35 7M 7M 3
PALGHAR (PLG) 01:55 02:02 02:02 02:09 7M 7M 3
VIRAR (VR) 02:58 03:00 03:05 03:07 7M 7M 3
BORIVALI (BVI) 03:27 03:32 03:34 03:39 7M 7M 3
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 04:20 00:00 04:27 00:07 7M 7M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:28 PM