19019 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LIMKHEDA (LMK) Station. Arrival at 09:28 Departure at 09:29
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
00:05 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
00:38
(11M)
00:40 11M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
01:03
(11M)
01:05 11M
PALGHAR
PLG
01:35
(11M)
01:37 11M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
02:15
(11M)
02:17 11M
VAPI
VAPI
02:49
(11M)
02:51 11M
VALSAD
BL
03:23
(11M)
03:25 11M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
03:44
(11M)
03:46 11M
NAVSARI
NVS
04:02
(11M)
04:04 11M
SURAT
ST
04:40
(11M)
04:45 11M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
05:09
(11M)
05:11 11M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
05:25
(11M)
05:27 11M
BHARUCH JN
BH
05:40
(11M)
05:42 11M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
06:10
(11M)
06:12 11M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:45
(11M)
06:55 11M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
07:22
(11M)
07:24 11M
CHAMPANER RD JN
CPN
07:34
(11M)
07:36 11M
DEROL
DRL
07:49
(11M)
07:51 11M
KHARSALIYA
KRSA
08:04
(11M)
08:06 11M
GODHRA JN
GDA
08:30
(11M)
08:35 11M
SANT ROAD
SAT
08:56
(11M)
08:57 11M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
09:08
(11M)
09:09 11M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
09:17
(11M)
09:18 11M
MANGAL MAHUDI
MAM
09:29
( 0H 8M)
09:30 0H 8M
DAHOD
DHD
09:50
( 0H 6M)
09:52 0H 6M
BORDI
BIO
10:05
(10M)
10:06 10M
ANAS
ANAS
10:14
( 0H 7M)
10:15 0H 7M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
10:26
( 0H 8M)
10:28 0H 8M
THANDLA RD
THDR
10:37
( 0H 8M)
10:38 0H 8M
PANCH PIPILA
PCN
10:51
( 0H 8M)
10:52 0H 8M
AMARGARH
AGR
11:03
( 0H 7M)
11:04 0H 7M
BAMNIA
BMI
11:08
( 0H 8M)
11:10 0H 8M
BHAIRONGARH
BOG
11:19
(11M)
11:20 11M
RAOTI
RTI
11:31
(11M)
11:32 11M
BILDI
BILD
11:40
(4M)
11:41 4M
MORWANI
MRN
11:50
(5M)
11:51 5M
RATLAM JN
RTM
12:20
(11M)
12:30 11M
BANGROD
BOD
12:41
(10M)
12:42 10M
RUNKHERA
RNH
12:50
( 0H 7M)
12:51 0H 7M
KHACHROD
KUH
13:01
(10M)
13:03 10M
NAGDA JN
NAD
14:05
(11M)
14:15 11M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
14:29
(5M)
14:31 5M
LUNI RICHHA
LNR
14:41
(11M)
14:43 11M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
14:53
(11M)
14:55 11M
THURIA
THUR
15:03
(11M)
15:05 11M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
15:18
(11M)
15:20 11M
SUWASRA
SVA
15:35
(11M)
15:37 11M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
15:53
(11M)
15:55 11M
GAROT
GOH
16:05
(11M)
16:07 11M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
16:26
(11M)
16:28 11M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
16:43
(11M)
16:45 11M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
17:08
(11M)
17:10 11M
MORAK
MKX
17:19
(11M)
17:21 11M
DARA
DARA
17:38
(11M)
17:40 11M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
18:10
(11M)
18:15 11M
KOTA JN
KOTA
18:55
(11M)
19:25 11M
GURLA
GQL
19:36
(5M)
19:37 5M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
19:46
(11M)
19:47 11M
KAPREN
KPZ
20:03
(11M)
20:04 11M
LAKHERI
LKE
20:24
( 0H 6M)
20:25 0H 6M
INDARGARH
IDG
20:36
( 0H 6M)
20:37 0H 6M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
21:05
(20M)
21:10 20M
MALARNA
MLZ
21:34
(13M)
21:35 13M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
21:51
(17M)
21:52 17M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
22:15
( 0H 9M)
22:25 0H 9M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
22:51
(10M)
22:52 10M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
23:06
(11M)
23:07 11M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
23:18
(14M)
23:19 14M
BAYANA JN
BXN
23:40
(17M)
23:45 17M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
00:35
(11M)
00:40 11M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:20
(11M)
02:25 11M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
02:56
(11M)
02:58 11M
PALWAL
PWL
03:53
(11M)
03:55 11M
ASAOTI
AST
04:05
(3M)
04:07 3M
BALLABGARH
BVH
04:15
(5M)
04:17 5M
FARIDABAD
FDB
04:26
(11M)
04:28 11M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
04:53
(11M)
04:55 11M
OKHLA
OKA
05:02
( 0H 7M)
05:04 0H 7M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:25
(11M)
05:40 11M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
06:09
(38M)
06:11 38M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:33
(33M)
06:35 33M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
06:44
(29M)
06:45 29M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
06:55
(49M)
06:57 49M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
07:04
( 1H 6M)
07:06 1H 6M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
07:30
( 1H 3M)
08:15 1H 3M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
08:20
( 1H 3M)
08:22 1H 3M
KHATAULI
KAT
08:47
( 1H 4M)
08:49 1H 4M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
09:44
(41M)
09:46 41M
DEOBAND
DBD
10:49
(11M)
10:51 11M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
12:10
(11M)
12:40 11M
ROORKEE
RK
13:11
(5M)
13:15 5M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
13:35
( 0H 7M)
14:00 0H 7M
JWALAPUR
JWP
14:23
( 0H 9M)
14:25 0H 9M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
14:40
(10M)
15:10 10M
MOTICHUR
MOTC
15:19
(11M)
15:20 11M
RAIWALA
RWL
15:33
( 0H 6M)
15:35 0H 6M
DOIWALA
DWO
16:26
(11M)
16:28 11M
DEHRADUN
DDN
17:35
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:53 AM