19019 Running Status - DEHRADUN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAGDA JN (NAD) Station. From Here Departure at 14:16

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 00:05 00:00 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 00:35 00:40 00:36 00:41 1M 1M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 01:01 01:03 01:02 01:04 1M 1M 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 01:30 01:37 01:31 01:38 1M 1M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 02:15 02:17 02:16 02:18 1M 1M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 02:49 02:51 02:50 02:52 1M 1M 1
VALSAD (BL) 03:20 03:25 03:21 03:26 1M 1M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 03:44 03:46 03:45 03:47 1M 1M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 04:02 04:04 04:03 04:05 1M 1M 1
SURAT (ST) 04:40 04:45 04:41 04:46 1M 1M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 05:09 05:11 05:10 05:12 1M 1M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 05:25 05:27 05:26 05:28 1M 1M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 05:40 05:42 05:41 05:43 1M 1M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 06:11 06:12 06:12 06:13 1M 1M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 06:45 06:55 06:46 06:56 1M 1M 1
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 07:23 07:24 07:24 07:25 1M 1M 1
CHAMPANER RD JN (CPN) 07:35 07:36 07:36 07:37 1M 1M 1
DEROL (DRL) 07:50 07:51 07:51 07:52 1M 1M 1
KHARSALIYA (KRSA) 08:05 08:06 08:06 08:07 1M 1M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 08:28 08:30 08:29 08:31 1M 1M 1
SANT ROAD (SAT) 08:56 08:57 08:57 08:58 1M 1M 1
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 09:08 09:09 09:09 09:10 1M 1M 1
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 09:17 09:18 09:18 09:19 1M 1M 1
MANGAL MAHUDI (MAM) 09:29 09:30 09:30 09:31 1M 1M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 09:50 09:52 09:51 09:53 1M 1M 1
BORDI (BIO) 10:05 10:06 10:06 10:07 1M 1M 1
ANAS (ANAS) 10:14 10:15 10:15 10:16 1M 1M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 10:26 10:28 10:27 10:29 1M 1M 1
THANDLA RD (THDR) 10:37 10:38 10:38 10:39 1M 1M 1
PANCH PIPILA (PCN) 10:51 10:52 10:52 10:53 1M 1M 1
AMARGARH (AGR) 11:03 11:04 11:04 11:05 1M 1M 1
BAMNIA (BMI) 11:08 11:10 11:09 11:11 1M 1M 1
BHAIRONGARH (BOG) 11:19 11:20 11:20 11:21 1M 1M 1
RAOTI (RTI) 11:31 11:32 11:32 11:33 1M 1M 1
BILDI (BILD) 11:40 11:41 11:41 11:42 1M 1M 1
MORWANI (MRN) 11:50 11:51 11:51 11:52 1M 1M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 12:20 12:30 12:21 12:31 1M 1M 1
BANGROD (BOD) 12:41 12:42 12:42 12:43 1M 1M 1
RUNKHERA (RNH) 12:50 12:51 12:51 12:52 1M 1M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 13:01 13:03 13:02 13:04 1M 1M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 14:10 14:15 14:11 14:16 1M 1M 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP) 14:29 14:31 14:32 14:34 3M 3M 1
LUNI RICHHA (LNR) 14:41 14:43 14:42 14:44 1M 1M 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 14:53 14:55 14:56 14:58 3M 3M 1
THURIA (THUR) 15:03 15:05 15:09 15:11 6M 6M 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 15:18 15:20 15:23 15:25 5M 5M 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 15:35 15:37 15:39 15:41 4M 4M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 15:53 15:55 15:54 15:56 1M 1M 1
GAROT (GOH) 16:05 16:07 16:08 16:10 3M 3M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 16:26 16:28 16:27 16:29 1M 1M 1
JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW) 16:43 16:45 16:44 16:46 1M 1M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 17:08 17:10 17:09 17:11 1M 1M 1
MORAK (MKX) 17:19 17:21 17:20 17:22 1M 1M 1
DARA (DARA) 17:38 17:40 17:39 17:41 1M 1M 1
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 18:10 18:15 18:11 18:16 1M 1M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 19:00 19:20 19:01 19:21 1M 1M 1
GURLA (GQL) 19:31 19:32 19:39 19:40 8M 8M 1
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 19:41 19:42 19:48 19:49 7M 7M 1
KAPREN (KPZ) 19:59 20:00 20:09 20:10 10M 10M 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 20:18 20:20 20:31 20:33 13M 13M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 20:33 20:35 20:46 20:48 13M 13M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 21:05 21:10 21:18 21:23 13M 13M 1
MALARNA (MLZ) 21:34 21:35 21:42 21:43 8M 8M 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 21:51 21:52 22:00 22:01 9M 9M 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 22:15 22:20 22:22 22:27 7M 7M 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 22:43 22:45 22:56 22:58 13M 13M 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 22:58 23:00 23:14 23:16 16M 16M 1
FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP) 23:09 23:10 23:30 23:31 21M 21M 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 23:40 23:45 23:47 23:52 7M 7M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 00:35 00:40 00:36 00:41 1M 1M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 02:15 02:20 02:21 02:26 6M 6M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 02:53 02:55 02:59 03:01 6M 6M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 03:53 03:55 03:54 03:56 1M 1M 2
ASAOTI (AST) 04:05 04:07 04:12 04:14 7M 7M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 04:16 04:18 04:21 04:23 5M 5M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 04:27 04:29 04:34 04:36 7M 7M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 04:53 04:55 04:54 04:56 1M 1M 2
OKHLA (OKA) 05:02 05:04 05:07 05:09 5M 5M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 05:25 05:40 05:26 05:41 1M 1M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 06:09 06:11 06:17 06:19 8M 8M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 06:31 06:33 06:59 07:01 28M 28M 2
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 06:44 06:45 07:10 07:11 26M 26M 2
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 06:54 06:56 07:27 07:29 33M 33M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 07:05 07:07 07:41 07:43 36M 36M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:30 08:20 08:24 09:14 54M 54M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 08:25 08:27 09:09 09:11 44M 44M 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 08:50 08:52 09:36 09:38 46M 46M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 09:25 09:27 10:05 10:07 40M 40M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 10:49 10:51 10:50 10:52 1M 1M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 12:10 12:40 12:15 12:45 5M 5M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 13:11 13:13 13:15 13:17 4M 4M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 13:35 14:00 13:36 14:01 1M 1M 2
JWALAPUR (JWP) 14:22 14:24 14:25 14:27 3M 3M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 14:35 15:05 14:41 15:11 6M 6M 2
MOTICHUR (MOTC) 15:14 15:15 15:20 15:21 6M 6M 2
RAIWALA (RWL) 15:26 15:28 15:35 15:37 9M 9M 2
DOIWALA (DWO) 16:44 16:46 16:45 16:47 1M 1M 2
DEHRADUN (DDN) 17:35 00:00 17:36 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:14 PM