19015 Running Status - SAURASHTRA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHANDERI (KHDI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:45

Train is running Late (45M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 08:20 00:00 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DDR) 08:30 08:32 09:15 09:17 45M 45M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:59 09:02 09:44 09:47 45M 45M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 09:23 09:25 10:08 10:10 45M 45M 1
VIRAR (VR) 09:36 09:38 10:21 10:23 45M 45M 1
SAPHALE (SAH) 09:55 09:57 10:40 10:42 45M 45M 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 10:09 10:11 10:54 10:56 45M 45M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 10:21 10:23 11:06 11:08 45M 45M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 10:43 10:45 11:28 11:30 45M 45M 1
GHOLVAD (GVD) 10:55 10:57 11:40 11:42 45M 45M 1
UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) 11:05 11:07 11:50 11:52 45M 45M 1
SANJAN (SJN) 11:15 11:17 12:00 12:02 45M 45M 1
BHILAD (BLD) 11:27 11:29 12:12 12:14 45M 45M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 11:37 11:42 12:22 12:27 45M 45M 1
UDVADA (UVD) 11:54 11:56 12:39 12:41 45M 45M 1
PARDI (PAD) 12:02 12:04 12:47 12:49 45M 45M 1
VALSAD (BL) 12:19 12:24 13:04 13:09 45M 45M 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 12:42 12:44 13:27 13:29 45M 45M 1
AMALSAD (AML) 12:50 12:52 13:35 13:37 45M 45M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 13:02 13:07 13:47 13:52 45M 45M 1
MAROLI (MRL) 13:18 13:20 14:03 14:05 45M 45M 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 13:36 13:38 14:21 14:23 45M 45M 1
SURAT (ST) 14:10 14:15 14:55 15:00 45M 45M 1
SAYAN (SYN) 14:29 14:30 15:14 15:15 45M 45M 1
KIM (KIM) 14:38 14:40 15:23 15:25 45M 45M 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 14:48 14:50 15:33 15:35 45M 45M 1
PANOLI (PAO) 14:58 14:59 15:43 15:44 45M 45M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 15:16 15:18 16:01 16:03 45M 45M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 15:31 15:33 16:16 16:18 45M 45M 1
NABIPUR (NIU) 15:45 15:46 16:30 16:31 45M 45M 1
PALEJ (PLJ) 15:57 15:58 16:42 16:43 45M 45M 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 16:11 16:12 16:56 16:57 45M 45M 1
ITOLA (ITA) 16:23 16:24 17:08 17:09 45M 45M 1
VISHVAMITRI (VS) 16:43 16:44 17:28 17:29 45M 45M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:55 17:00 17:40 17:45 45M 45M 1
VASAD JN (VDA) 17:22 17:23 18:07 18:08 45M 45M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 17:41 17:42 18:26 18:27 45M 45M 1
KANJARI BORIYAV (KBRV) 17:55 17:56 18:40 18:41 45M 45M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 18:13 18:14 18:58 18:59 45M 45M 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 18:29 18:30 19:14 19:15 45M 45M 1
BAREJADI (BJD) 18:53 18:54 19:38 19:39 45M 45M 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 19:23 19:25 20:08 20:10 45M 45M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:50 45M 45M 1
SABARMATI JN (SBT) 20:16 20:18 21:01 21:03 45M 45M 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 20:26 20:28 21:11 21:13 45M 45M 1
AMBLI ROAD (ABD) 20:34 20:35 21:19 21:20 45M 45M 1
SANAND (SAU) 20:45 20:47 21:30 21:32 45M 45M 1
CHHARODI (CE) 20:58 21:00 21:43 21:45 45M 45M 1
JAKHVADA (JKA) 21:12 21:14 21:57 21:59 45M 45M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 21:38 21:40 22:23 22:25 45M 45M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 22:45 22:47 23:30 23:32 45M 45M 1
THAN JN (THAN) 23:24 23:26 00:09 00:11 45M 45M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 23:51 23:53 00:36 00:38 45M 45M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 00:49 00:54 01:34 01:39 45M 45M 2
HAPA (HAPA) 02:01 02:03 02:41 02:43 40M 40M 2
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 02:12 02:17 02:54 02:59 42M 42M 2
LALPUR JAM (LPJ) 03:41 03:42 03:46 03:47 5M 5M 2
GOP JAM (GOP) 03:58 03:59 04:07 04:08 9M 9M 2
BHANVAD (BNVD) 04:13 04:14 04:23 04:24 10M 10M 2
WANSJALIYA (WSJ) 04:32 04:33 04:40 04:41 8M 8M 2
SAKHPUR (SKR) 04:38 04:39 04:50 04:51 12M 12M 2
RANAVAV (RWO) 04:49 04:50 05:02 05:03 13M 13M 2
PORBANDAR (PBR) 05:30 00:00 06:15 00:45 45M 45M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:50 AM