18626 Running Status - HTE PNBE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) Station. From Here Departure at 18:33

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HATIA (HTE) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANCHI (RNC) 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:44 19M 19M 1
MURI (MURI) 07:30 07:32 07:49 07:51 19M 19M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 07:49 07:50 08:08 08:09 19M 19M 1
KOTSHILA (KSX) 08:03 08:05 08:22 08:24 19M 19M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 08:18 08:20 08:37 08:39 19M 19M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 08:45 08:50 09:04 09:09 19M 19M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 09:18 09:20 09:37 09:39 19M 19M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 09:45 09:50 10:04 10:09 19M 19M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 10:02 10:04 10:21 10:23 19M 19M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 10:25 10:27 10:44 10:46 19M 19M 1
PARSABAD (PSB) 10:43 10:45 11:02 11:04 19M 19M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 11:09 11:12 11:28 11:31 19M 19M 1
PAHARPUR (PRP) 11:48 11:50 12:07 12:09 19M 19M 1
TANKUPPA (TKN) 12:01 12:03 12:20 12:22 19M 19M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 12:55 13:20 13:14 13:39 19M 19M 1
BELA (BELA) 13:38 13:40 13:57 13:59 19M 19M 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 14:11 14:13 14:30 14:32 19M 19M 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 14:29 14:31 14:48 14:50 19M 19M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 19M 19M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 15:52 15:54 16:11 16:13 19M 19M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:02 16:04 16:21 16:23 19M 19M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:15 16:17 16:34 16:36 19M 19M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 16:25 16:27 16:44 16:46 19M 19M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 16:41 16:43 17:00 17:02 19M 19M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 16:49 16:51 17:08 17:10 19M 19M 1
BARH (BARH) 16:59 17:01 17:18 17:20 19M 19M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 17:10 17:12 17:29 17:31 19M 19M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 17:34 17:36 17:53 17:55 19M 19M 1
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 17:59 18:00 18:18 18:19 19M 19M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 19:09 19:11 19:19 19:21 10M 10M 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) 19:21 19:23 19:29 19:31 8M 8M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 19:31 19:33 19:41 19:43 10M 10M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 19:42 19:44 19:50 19:52 8M 8M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 20:01 20:03 20:03 20:05 2M 2M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 20:28 20:30 20:47 20:49 19M 19M 1
BADLA GHAT (BHB) 20:41 20:43 21:00 21:02 19M 19M 1
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 20:50 20:52 21:09 21:11 19M 19M 1
KOPARIA (KFA) 21:01 21:03 21:20 21:22 19M 19M 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 21:11 21:13 21:30 21:32 19M 19M 1
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 21:35 22:00 21:54 22:19 19M 19M 1
DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) 22:18 22:20 22:37 22:39 19M 19M 1
MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 22:48 22:50 23:07 23:09 19M 19M 1
JANAKINAGAR (JNKR) 23:03 23:05 23:22 23:24 19M 19M 1
BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 23:16 23:18 23:35 23:37 19M 19M 1
PURNIA COURT (PRNC) 00:30 00:00 00:49 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:38 PM