18625 Running Status - PNBE HTE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) Station. From Here Departure at 07:20

Train is running Late (43M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURNIA COURT (PRNC) 00:00 02:00 00:00 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 02:36 02:38 03:19 03:21 43M 43M 1
JANAKINAGAR (JNKR) 02:45 02:47 03:28 03:30 43M 43M 1
MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 03:00 03:02 03:43 03:45 43M 43M 1
DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) 03:34 03:36 04:17 04:19 43M 43M 1
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 04:05 04:30 04:48 05:13 43M 43M 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 04:47 04:49 05:30 05:32 43M 43M 1
KOPARIA (KFA) 04:57 04:59 05:40 05:42 43M 43M 1
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 05:08 05:10 05:51 05:53 43M 43M 1
BADLA GHAT (BHB) 05:17 05:19 06:00 06:02 43M 43M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 05:51 05:53 06:34 06:36 43M 43M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 06:03 06:05 06:46 06:48 43M 43M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 06:16 06:18 06:59 07:01 43M 43M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 06:28 06:29 07:11 07:12 43M 43M 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) 06:35 06:37 07:18 07:20 43M 43M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 06:47 06:49 07:19 07:21 32M 32M 1
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 08:10 08:11 08:33 08:34 23M 23M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:28 08:30 08:46 08:48 18M 18M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 08:42 08:44 09:01 09:03 19M 19M 1
BARH (BARH) 08:54 08:56 09:11 09:13 17M 17M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 09:05 09:07 09:22 09:24 17M 17M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 09:18 09:20 09:32 09:34 14M 14M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 09:32 09:34 09:47 09:49 15M 15M 1
FATWA (FUT) 09:43 09:45 09:58 10:00 15M 15M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 09:58 10:00 10:23 10:25 25M 25M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 10:14 10:16 10:31 10:33 17M 17M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:50 11:00 11:07 11:17 17M 17M 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 11:38 11:40 11:50 11:52 12M 12M 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 11:55 11:57 12:07 12:09 12M 12M 1
BELA (BELA) 12:22 12:24 12:29 12:31 7M 7M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 13:43 14:05 14:26 14:48 43M 43M 1
TANKUPPA (TKN) 14:28 14:30 15:11 15:13 43M 43M 1
PAHARPUR (PRP) 14:41 14:43 15:24 15:26 43M 43M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 15:18 15:20 15:24 15:26 6M 6M 1
PARSABAD (PSB) 15:39 15:41 15:44 15:46 5M 5M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 15:58 16:00 16:04 16:06 6M 6M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 16:21 16:23 16:27 16:29 6M 6M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 16:50 16:55 17:33 17:38 43M 43M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 17:28 17:30 18:11 18:13 43M 43M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 18:05 18:10 18:48 18:53 43M 43M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 18:24 18:26 19:07 19:09 43M 43M 1
KOTSHILA (KSX) 18:41 18:43 19:24 19:26 43M 43M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 18:53 18:54 19:36 19:37 43M 43M 1
MURI (MURI) 19:15 19:20 19:58 20:03 43M 43M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 20:40 20:45 21:23 21:28 43M 43M 1
HATIA (HTE) 21:05 00:00 21:48 00:43 43M 43M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:14 PM