18623 Running Status - PNBE HATIA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) Station. From Here Departure at 20:31

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FATWA (FUT) 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:00 20:02 20:13 20:15 13M 13M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 20:16 20:18 20:29 20:31 13M 13M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 21:05 21:15 21:08 21:18 3M 3M 1
NADWAN (NDW) 21:44 21:46 21:57 21:59 13M 13M 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 21:54 21:56 22:07 22:09 13M 13M 1
NADAUJ (NDU) 22:04 22:06 22:17 22:19 13M 13M 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 22:20 22:25 22:33 22:38 13M 13M 1
TEHTA (THA) 22:35 22:37 22:48 22:50 13M 13M 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) 22:43 22:45 22:56 22:58 13M 13M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:25 00:50 00:38 01:03 13M 13M 2
PAHARPUR (PRP) 01:31 01:33 01:44 01:46 13M 13M 2
GUJHANDI (GJD) 02:02 02:04 02:15 02:17 13M 13M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 02:12 02:14 02:25 02:27 13M 13M 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 02:47 02:49 03:00 03:02 13M 13M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 03:12 03:17 03:25 03:30 13M 13M 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 03:45 03:55 03:58 04:08 13M 13M 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 04:42 04:44 04:55 04:57 13M 13M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 05:20 05:25 05:33 05:38 13M 13M 2
PUNDHAG (PNW) 05:41 05:43 05:54 05:56 13M 13M 2
KOTSHILA (KSX) 05:58 06:00 06:11 06:13 13M 13M 2
JHALIDA (JAA) 06:13 06:14 06:26 06:27 13M 13M 2
MURI (MURI) 06:38 06:40 06:51 06:53 13M 13M 2
SILLI (SLF) 06:51 06:52 07:04 07:05 13M 13M 2
TATISILWAI (TIS) 07:44 07:45 07:57 07:58 13M 13M 2
NAMKON (NKM) 07:55 07:56 08:08 08:09 13M 13M 2
RANCHI (RNC) 08:15 08:25 08:28 08:38 13M 13M 2
HATIA (HTE) 08:45 00:00 08:58 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:42 PM