18615 Running Status - KRIYA YOGA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HASLANG P H (HNSL) Station. From Here Departure at 04:39

Train is running Late (53M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MECHEDA (MCA) 23:04 23:06 23:57 23:59 53M 53M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 23:59 00:04 00:52 00:57 53M 53M 2
JHARGRAM (JGM) 00:37 00:39 01:30 01:32 53M 53M 2
CHAKULIA (CKU) 01:01 01:03 01:54 01:56 53M 53M 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 01:28 01:30 02:21 02:23 53M 53M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 02:13 02:18 03:06 03:11 53M 53M 2
KANDRA (KND) 02:52 02:53 03:45 03:46 53M 53M 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 03:26 03:28 04:19 04:21 53M 53M 2
TIRALDIH (TUL) 03:59 04:00 04:50 04:51 51M 51M 2
SUISA (SSIA) 04:09 04:10 05:00 05:01 51M 51M 2
TORANG (TRAN) 04:21 04:22 05:16 05:17 55M 55M 2
MURI (MURI) 05:05 05:25 05:36 05:56 31M 31M 2
TATISILWAI (TIS) 06:27 06:28 06:57 06:58 30M 30M 2
NAMKON (NKM) 06:39 06:40 07:05 07:06 26M 26M 2
RANCHI (RNC) 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:27 17M 17M 2
HATIA (HTE) 07:30 00:00 07:39 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:53 AM