18612 Running Status - BSB RNC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAY (RAY) Station. From Here Departure at 00:30

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:20 15:30 15:33 15:43 13M 13M 1
KASHI (KEI) 15:42 15:44 15:55 15:57 13M 13M 1
(DDU) 16:28 16:38 16:41 16:51 13M 13M 1
KARAMNASA (KMS) 17:05 17:06 17:18 17:19 13M 13M 1
DURGAUTI (DGO) 17:16 17:17 17:29 17:30 13M 13M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 17:27 17:28 17:40 17:41 13M 13M 1
KUDRA (KTQ) 17:45 17:46 17:58 17:59 13M 13M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 18:05 18:06 18:18 18:19 13M 13M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 18:21 18:23 18:34 18:36 13M 13M 1
SON NAGAR (SEB) 18:30 18:31 18:43 18:44 13M 13M 1
ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH) 18:46 18:47 18:59 19:00 13M 13M 1
BARKISALALYA (BSYA) 18:56 18:57 19:09 19:10 13M 13M 1
NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG) 19:06 19:07 19:19 19:20 13M 13M 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH (KYF) 19:17 19:18 19:30 19:31 13M 13M 1
JAPLA (JPL) 19:27 19:28 19:40 19:41 13M 13M 1
HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 19:37 19:38 19:50 19:51 13M 13M 1
MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 19:53 19:54 20:06 20:07 13M 13M 1
UNTARE ROAD (URD) 20:09 20:10 20:22 20:23 13M 13M 1
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 21:10 21:20 21:23 21:33 13M 13M 1
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 21:56 21:59 22:09 22:12 13M 13M 1
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 22:25 22:30 22:38 22:43 13M 13M 1
LATEHAR (LTHR) 22:58 23:00 23:11 23:13 13M 13M 1
TORI (TORI) 23:38 23:40 23:51 23:53 13M 13M 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 00:07 00:09 00:20 00:22 13M 13M 2
RAY (RAY) 00:15 00:17 00:28 00:30 13M 13M 2
PATRATU (PTRU) 00:50 00:53 01:13 01:16 23M 23M 2
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 01:20 01:45 01:48 02:13 28M 28M 2
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 01:55 02:00 02:17 02:22 22M 22M 2
MURI (MURI) 02:50 02:55 03:03 03:08 13M 13M 2
RANCHI (RNC) 04:15 00:00 04:28 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:35 AM