18609 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
MURI
MURI
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
23:55
(0M)
23:57 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
KODERMA
KQR
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
03:59
(0M)
04:01 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
04:17
(0M)
04:19 0M
SASARAM
SSM
04:31
(0M)
04:33 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
05:04
(0M)
05:06 0M

DDU
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
07:45
(0M)
08:00 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:50
(0M)
12:20 0M
SATNA
STA
15:05
(0M)
15:15 0M
KATNI
KTE
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
18:50
(0M)
19:00 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
06:35
(0M)
06:40 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:05
(0M)
09:10 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:57
(0M)
11:00 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
12:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:34 AM