18573 Running Status - VSKP BGKT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUNIGUDA (MNGD) Station. From Here Departure at 09:35

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 06:12 06:17 06:23 06:28 11M 11M 1
BOBBILI (VBL) 07:05 07:07 07:16 07:18 11M 11M 1
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 07:28 07:30 07:39 07:41 11M 11M 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 08:20 08:25 08:31 08:36 11M 11M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 09:22 09:24 09:33 09:35 11M 11M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 10:38 10:40 10:49 10:51 11M 11M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 11:05 11:15 11:16 11:26 11M 11M 1
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 11:45 11:55 11:56 12:06 11M 11M 1
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 12:52 12:54 13:02 13:04 10M 10M 1
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:40 13:42 13:51 13:53 11M 11M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:30 16:50 16:41 17:01 11M 11M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 17:48 17:50 17:59 18:01 11M 11M 1
USALAPUR (USL) 19:05 19:15 19:16 19:26 11M 11M 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 20:45 20:47 21:05 21:07 20M 20M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 21:30 21:35 21:46 21:51 16M 16M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 22:20 22:22 22:33 22:35 13M 13M 1
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 01:00 01:10 01:11 01:21 11M 11M 2
DAMOH (DMO) 02:20 02:22 02:40 02:42 20M 20M 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 03:25 03:30 03:52 03:57 27M 27M 2
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 04:43 04:45 05:01 05:03 18M 18M 2
GUNA (GUNA) 07:25 07:35 07:33 07:43 8M 8M 2
CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG) 08:49 08:50 09:00 09:01 11M 11M 2
BARAN (BAZ) 09:39 09:40 09:48 09:49 9M 9M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 11:00 11:10 11:11 11:21 11M 11M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 13:00 13:10 13:11 13:21 11M 11M 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 13:58 14:00 14:14 14:16 16M 16M 2
DURGAPURA (DPA) 14:47 14:50 15:00 15:03 13M 13M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 15:20 15:30 15:31 15:41 11M 11M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 16:23 16:25 16:34 16:36 11M 11M 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 17:15 17:18 17:23 17:26 8M 8M 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 17:50 17:53 18:05 18:08 15M 15M 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 18:40 18:45 18:50 18:55 10M 10M 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 21:00 21:15 21:16 21:31 16M 16M 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 22:00 00:00 22:11 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 09:35 AM