18520 Running Status - LTT VSKP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MOHOL (MO) Station. From Here Departure at 14:07

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 06:55 00:00 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:30 10M 10M 1
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 14:30 14:35 14:40 14:45 10M 10M 1
(KLBG) 16:30 16:32 16:34 16:36 4M 4M 1
WADI (WADI) 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:00 10M 10M 1
TANDUR (TDU) 18:44 18:45 18:54 18:55 10M 10M 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 19:24 19:25 19:40 19:41 16M 16M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 20:04 20:05 20:19 20:20 15M 15M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 20:55 21:05 21:16 21:26 21M 21M 1
MAULA ALI (MLY) 21:14 21:15 21:39 21:40 25M 25M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 23:03 23:05 23:07 23:09 4M 4M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 03:05 03:20 03:15 03:30 10M 10M 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 04:04 04:05 04:08 04:09 4M 4M 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 04:34 04:35 04:46 04:47 12M 12M 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 04:49 04:50 05:12 05:13 23M 23M 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 05:14 05:15 05:33 05:34 19M 19M 2
TANUKU (TNKU) 06:09 06:10 06:15 06:16 6M 6M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 07:38 07:40 07:48 07:50 10M 10M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 08:22 08:23 08:28 08:29 6M 6M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 11:15 00:00 11:25 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:09 PM