18507 Running Status - VSKP ASR HKG EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAGANNATHPUR (JNP) Station. From Here Departure at 04:23

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 23:50 00:00 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 00:45 00:50 00:54 00:59 9M 9M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 01:50 01:52 01:59 02:01 9M 9M 2
PALASA (PSA) 02:55 02:57 03:04 03:06 9M 9M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 04:05 04:10 04:14 04:19 9M 9M 2
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 04:25 04:27 04:39 04:41 14M 14M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 05:13 05:15 05:34 05:36 21M 21M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 06:15 06:35 06:45 07:05 30M 30M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:00 07:05 07:22 07:27 22M 22M 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 08:10 08:12 08:28 08:30 18M 18M 2
TALCHER (TLHR) 09:00 09:20 09:18 09:38 18M 18M 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 10:33 10:35 10:42 10:44 9M 9M 2
BOINDA (BONA) 11:08 11:10 11:17 11:19 9M 9M 2
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 11:45 11:47 11:54 11:56 9M 9M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 13:05 13:25 13:14 13:34 9M 9M 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 13:30 13:32 13:39 13:41 9M 9M 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 15:23 15:25 15:32 15:34 9M 9M 2
BELPAHAR (BPH) 15:34 15:36 15:43 15:45 9M 9M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 16:13 16:15 16:22 16:24 9M 9M 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 16:43 16:45 16:52 16:54 9M 9M 2
SAKTI (SKT) 17:00 17:02 17:09 17:11 9M 9M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 17:28 17:33 17:37 17:42 9M 9M 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 17:54 17:56 18:03 18:05 9M 9M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 18:45 19:00 18:54 19:09 9M 9M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 20:50 20:52 20:59 21:01 9M 9M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 21:32 21:37 21:41 21:46 9M 9M 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 22:21 22:23 22:30 22:32 9M 9M 2
UMARIA (UMR) 23:28 23:30 23:37 23:39 9M 9M 2
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 01:00 01:07 01:09 01:16 9M 9M 3
DAMOH (DMO) 02:28 02:30 02:37 02:39 9M 9M 3
SAUGOR (SGO) 03:30 03:35 03:39 03:44 9M 9M 3
KHURAI (KYE) 04:13 04:14 04:22 04:23 9M 9M 3
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 04:48 04:50 04:57 04:59 9M 9M 3
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 06:32 06:34 06:41 06:43 9M 9M 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 07:45 07:55 07:54 08:04 9M 9M 3
DATIA (DAA) 08:15 08:17 08:24 08:26 9M 9M 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 09:15 09:20 09:24 09:29 9M 9M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:24 11:29 11:33 11:38 9M 9M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 12:12 12:14 12:21 12:23 9M 9M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 14:15 14:17 14:24 14:26 9M 9M 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 14:40 14:46 14:49 14:55 9M 9M 3
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 16:18 16:20 16:27 16:29 9M 9M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 18:30 18:40 18:39 18:49 9M 9M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:27 20:33 20:36 20:42 9M 9M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 21:45 21:50 21:54 21:59 9M 9M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 22:23 22:25 22:32 22:34 9M 9M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 23:30 00:00 23:39 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:42 AM