18478 Running Status - KALINGAUTKALEXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PABLI KHAS (PQY) Station. From Here Departure at 09:54

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 07:28 07:30 07:52 07:54 24M 24M 1
TAPRI (TPZ) 08:07 08:09 08:31 08:33 24M 24M 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 08:29 08:31 08:53 08:55 24M 24M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 09:00 09:02 09:24 09:26 24M 24M 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 09:36 09:38 10:01 10:03 25M 25M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 09:51 09:53 10:11 10:13 20M 20M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 11:00 11:02 11:24 11:26 24M 24M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:50 12:05 12:14 12:29 24M 24M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 12:24 12:26 12:48 12:50 24M 24M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 13:38 13:40 13:46 13:48 8M 8M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 14:10 14:15 14:27 14:32 17M 17M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 14:58 15:00 15:26 15:28 28M 28M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 15:10 15:15 15:33 15:38 23M 23M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 16:18 16:20 16:24 16:26 6M 6M 1
MORENA (MRA) 16:50 16:52 17:14 17:16 24M 24M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 17:31 17:36 17:55 18:00 24M 24M 1
DABRA (DBA) 18:11 18:13 18:18 18:20 7M 7M 1
DATIA (DAA) 18:39 18:41 18:45 18:47 6M 6M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 19:15 19:25 19:39 19:49 24M 24M 1
BABINA (BAB) 19:50 19:52 20:01 20:03 11M 11M 1
TALBAHAT (TBT) 20:14 20:16 20:27 20:29 13M 13M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 20:45 20:47 20:56 20:58 11M 11M 1
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 22:08 22:10 22:32 22:34 24M 24M 1
KHURAI (KYE) 22:28 22:30 22:52 22:54 24M 24M 1
SAUGOR (SGO) 23:10 23:15 23:25 23:30 15M 15M 1
PATHARIA (PHA) 00:03 00:05 00:11 00:13 8M 8M 2
DAMOH (DMO) 00:33 00:35 00:49 00:51 16M 16M 2
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 03:00 03:10 03:41 03:51 41M 41M 2
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 04:35 04:37 05:05 05:07 30M 30M 2
UMARIA (UMR) 04:57 05:02 05:30 05:35 33M 33M 2
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 05:19 05:21 05:49 05:51 30M 30M 2
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 05:31 05:33 06:01 06:03 30M 30M 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 06:20 06:25 06:49 06:54 29M 29M 2
BURHAR (BUH) 06:41 06:43 07:09 07:11 28M 28M 2
AMLAI (AAL) 06:52 06:54 07:20 07:22 28M 28M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 07:15 07:20 07:44 07:49 29M 29M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 08:07 08:12 08:33 08:38 26M 26M 2
BELGAHNA (BIG) 09:08 09:10 09:39 09:41 31M 31M 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 09:28 09:30 09:53 09:55 25M 25M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 10:45 11:00 11:03 11:18 18M 18M 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 11:25 11:27 11:46 11:48 21M 21M 2
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 11:44 11:46 12:01 12:03 17M 17M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 12:01 12:06 12:19 12:24 18M 18M 2
BARADWAR (BUA) 12:20 12:22 12:38 12:40 18M 18M 2
SAKTI (SKT) 12:34 12:36 12:53 12:55 19M 19M 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 12:49 12:51 13:12 13:14 23M 23M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 13:20 13:25 13:46 13:51 26M 26M 2
BELPAHAR (BPH) 14:00 14:02 14:32 14:34 32M 32M 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 14:31 14:33 14:42 14:44 11M 11M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 15:10 15:20 15:34 15:44 24M 24M 2
BAMRA (BMB) 15:49 15:50 16:13 16:14 24M 24M 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 16:21 16:22 16:45 16:46 24M 24M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 16:50 17:05 16:55 17:10 5M 5M 2
BISRA (BZR) 17:20 17:21 17:25 17:26 5M 5M 2
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 17:42 17:43 17:46 17:47 4M 4M 2
GOILKERA (GOL) 18:12 18:13 18:36 18:37 24M 24M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:19 24M 24M 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 19:12 19:13 19:36 19:37 24M 24M 2
SINI JN (SINI) 19:29 19:30 19:53 19:54 24M 24M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 20:24 20:34 20:48 20:58 24M 24M 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 21:11 21:13 21:35 21:37 24M 24M 2
CHAKULIA (CKU) 21:36 21:38 22:00 22:02 24M 24M 2
HIJLI (HIJ) 22:56 22:58 23:04 23:06 8M 8M 2
JALESWAR (JER) 00:00 00:01 00:03 00:04 3M 3M 3
BASTA (BTS) 00:18 00:20 00:23 00:25 5M 5M 3
BALASORE (BLS) 00:45 00:55 00:47 00:57 2M 2M 3
SORO (SORO) 01:18 01:20 01:19 01:21 1M 1M 3
BHADRAKH (BHC) 02:05 02:07 02:09 02:11 4M 4M 3
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 02:43 02:45 02:47 02:49 4M 4M 3
CUTTACK (CTC) 03:45 03:50 03:46 03:51 1M 1M 3
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 04:30 04:35 04:33 04:38 3M 3M 3
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 05:05 05:10 05:08 05:13 3M 3M 3
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 05:46 05:47 05:50 05:51 4M 4M 3
PURI (PURI) 06:20 00:00 06:21 00:01 1M 1M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:11 AM