18477 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
21:45
(0M)
21:50 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
22:18
(0M)
22:23 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
22:58
(0M)
23:03 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
SORO
SORO
01:12
(0M)
01:14 0M
BALASORE
BLS
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
BASTA
BTS
02:05
(0M)
02:07 0M
JALESWAR
JER
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
HIJLI
HIJ
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
CHAKULIA
CKU
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
SINI JN
SINI
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:17
(0M)
07:27 0M
GOILKERA
GOL
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
BISRA
BZR
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
09:15
(0M)
09:30 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
BAMRA
BMB
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
11:30
(0M)
11:40 0M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
BELPAHAR
BPH
11:59
(0M)
12:01 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
12:39
(0M)
12:44 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
13:10
(0M)
13:12 0M
SAKTI
SKT
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
BARADWAR
BUA
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
13:57
(0M)
14:02 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
14:27
(0M)
14:29 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
15:20
(0M)
15:35 0M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
BELGAHNA
BIG
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
18:35
(0M)
18:40 0M
AMLAI
AAL
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
BURHAR
BUH
19:02
(0M)
19:04 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
19:35
(0M)
19:40 0M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
20:26
(0M)
20:28 0M
UMARIA
UMR
20:51
(0M)
20:56 0M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
21:14
(0M)
21:16 0M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
22:55
(0M)
23:10 0M
DAMOH
DMO
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
01:47
(0M)
01:50 0M
KHURAI
KYE
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
TALBAHAT
TBT
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
BABINA
BAB
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:30
(0M)
06:40 0M
DATIA
DAA
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
DABRA
DBA
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
MORENA
MRA
08:55
(0M)
08:57 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
10:45
(0M)
10:50 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:45
(0M)
11:50 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
14:40
(0M)
15:00 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
18:07
(0M)
18:09 0M
TAPRI
TPZ
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
ROORKEE
RK
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:07 AM