18464 Running Status - PRASANTHI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) Station. From Here Departure at 17:58

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 13:50 13:52 13:53 13:55 3M 3M 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 14:23 14:25 14:26 14:28 3M 3M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 15:18 15:20 15:21 15:23 3M 3M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 15:48 15:50 15:51 15:53 3M 3M 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 16:18 16:20 16:21 16:23 3M 3M 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 16:53 16:55 16:56 16:58 3M 3M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 17:50 17:55 17:53 17:58 3M 3M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 18:24 18:25 18:35 18:36 11M 11M 1
GOOTY (GY) 19:24 19:25 19:27 19:28 3M 3M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 20:00 20:20 20:03 20:23 3M 3M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 21:48 21:50 21:51 21:53 3M 3M 1
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 22:19 22:20 22:42 22:43 23M 23M 1
NANDYAL (NDL) 23:25 23:30 23:39 23:44 14M 14M 1
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 00:29 00:30 00:37 00:38 8M 8M 2
GIDDALUR (GID) 00:44 00:45 01:03 01:04 19M 19M 2
CUMBUM (CBM) 01:04 01:05 01:41 01:42 37M 37M 2
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 01:34 01:35 02:13 02:14 39M 39M 2
DONAKONDA (DKD) 02:10 02:11 02:42 02:43 32M 32M 2
VINUKONDA (VKN) 02:49 02:50 03:16 03:17 27M 27M 2
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 03:24 03:25 03:50 03:51 26M 26M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 04:55 05:00 05:00 05:05 5M 5M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 06:30 06:40 06:33 06:43 3M 3M 2
ELURU (EE) 07:31 07:32 07:48 07:49 17M 17M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 08:04 08:05 08:30 08:31 26M 26M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 08:24 08:25 08:41 08:42 17M 17M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:15 09:17 09:28 09:30 13M 13M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 10:00 10:02 10:14 10:16 14M 14M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 10:28 10:29 10:33 10:34 5M 5M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 10:48 10:49 10:51 10:52 3M 3M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 11:39 11:40 11:44 11:45 5M 5M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 12:34 12:35 12:37 12:38 3M 3M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 13:15 13:35 13:18 13:38 3M 3M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 14:30 14:35 14:33 14:38 3M 3M 2
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 15:02 15:04 15:04 15:06 2M 2M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 15:36 15:38 15:39 15:41 3M 3M 2
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 16:15 16:16 16:18 16:19 3M 3M 2
PALASA (PSA) 16:48 16:50 16:51 16:53 3M 3M 2
SOMPETA (SPT) 17:18 17:19 17:21 17:22 3M 3M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 17:34 17:35 17:37 17:38 3M 3M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 18:00 18:05 18:03 18:08 3M 3M 2
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 18:21 18:22 18:27 18:28 6M 6M 2
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 18:52 18:53 19:00 19:01 8M 8M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 19:09 19:10 19:15 19:16 6M 6M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 20:30 20:35 20:33 20:38 3M 3M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 21:05 00:00 21:08 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:11 PM