18463 Running Status - PRASANTHI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HRSCHNDRAPURAM (HCM) Station. From Here Departure at 10:09

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 05:55 06:00 06:00 06:05 5M 5M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 06:53 06:55 06:58 07:00 5M 5M 1
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 07:08 07:10 07:13 07:15 5M 5M 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 07:39 07:41 07:44 07:46 5M 5M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 08:00 08:05 08:05 08:10 5M 5M 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 08:26 08:28 08:31 08:33 5M 5M 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 08:41 08:43 08:46 08:48 5M 5M 1
PALASA (PSA) 09:25 09:27 09:30 09:32 5M 5M 1
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 09:48 09:50 09:53 09:55 5M 5M 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 10:25 10:27 10:30 10:32 5M 5M 1
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 10:57 10:59 11:02 11:04 5M 5M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 11:27 11:32 11:32 11:37 5M 5M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 12:45 13:05 12:50 13:10 5M 5M 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 13:39 13:40 13:44 13:45 5M 5M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 13:44 13:45 13:49 13:50 5M 5M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 14:15 14:16 14:37 14:38 22M 22M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 14:30 14:31 14:53 14:54 23M 23M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 15:10 15:11 15:23 15:24 13M 13M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 15:53 15:55 16:19 16:21 26M 26M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 16:24 16:25 16:59 17:00 35M 35M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 16:42 16:43 17:20 17:21 38M 38M 1
ELURU (EE) 17:17 17:18 18:00 18:01 43M 43M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 19:00 19:15 19:05 19:20 5M 5M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 20:15 20:20 20:20 20:25 5M 5M 1
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 21:04 21:05 21:13 21:14 9M 9M 1
VINUKONDA (VKN) 21:34 21:35 21:57 21:58 23M 23M 1
DONAKONDA (DKD) 22:14 22:15 22:32 22:33 18M 18M 1
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 22:39 22:40 23:02 23:03 23M 23M 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 23:04 23:05 23:26 23:27 22M 22M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 23:39 23:40 00:01 00:02 22M 22M 1
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 23:59 00:00 00:25 00:26 26M 26M 2
NANDYAL (NDL) 01:30 01:35 01:35 01:40 5M 5M 2
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 02:08 02:09 02:18 02:19 10M 10M 2
DHONE (DHNE) 02:58 03:00 03:03 03:05 5M 5M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 04:35 04:40 04:40 04:45 5M 5M 2
GOOTY (GY) 05:08 05:10 05:16 05:18 8M 8M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 06:18 06:20 06:23 06:25 5M 5M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 07:20 07:25 07:25 07:30 5M 5M 2
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 07:58 08:00 08:03 08:05 5M 5M 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 08:24 08:25 08:29 08:30 5M 5M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 08:58 09:00 09:03 09:05 5M 5M 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 09:24 09:25 09:29 09:30 5M 5M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 10:38 10:40 10:43 10:45 5M 5M 2
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 11:29 11:30 11:34 11:35 5M 5M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 11:38 11:40 11:43 11:45 5M 5M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 12:05 00:00 12:10 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:10 AM