18463 Running Status - PRASANTHI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TUGGALI (TGL) Station. From Here Departure at 03:53

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 05:55 06:00 05:59 06:04 4M 4M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 06:53 06:55 06:57 06:59 4M 4M 1
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 07:08 07:10 07:12 07:14 4M 4M 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 07:39 07:41 07:43 07:45 4M 4M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 08:00 08:05 08:04 08:09 4M 4M 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 08:26 08:28 08:30 08:32 4M 4M 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 08:41 08:43 08:45 08:47 4M 4M 1
PALASA (PSA) 09:25 09:27 09:29 09:31 4M 4M 1
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 09:48 09:50 09:52 09:54 4M 4M 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 10:25 10:27 10:29 10:31 4M 4M 1
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 10:57 10:59 11:01 11:03 4M 4M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 11:27 11:32 11:31 11:36 4M 4M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 12:45 13:05 12:49 13:09 4M 4M 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 13:39 13:40 13:43 13:44 4M 4M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 13:44 13:45 13:48 13:49 4M 4M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 14:15 14:16 14:19 14:20 4M 4M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 14:30 14:31 14:34 14:35 4M 4M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 15:10 15:11 15:14 15:15 4M 4M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 15:53 15:55 15:57 15:59 4M 4M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 16:24 16:25 16:28 16:29 4M 4M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 16:42 16:43 16:46 16:47 4M 4M 1
ELURU (EE) 17:17 17:18 17:21 17:22 4M 4M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 19:00 19:15 19:04 19:19 4M 4M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 20:15 20:20 20:19 20:24 4M 4M 1
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 21:04 21:05 21:08 21:09 4M 4M 1
VINUKONDA (VKN) 21:34 21:35 21:38 21:39 4M 4M 1
DONAKONDA (DKD) 22:14 22:15 22:18 22:19 4M 4M 1
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 22:39 22:40 22:43 22:44 4M 4M 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 23:04 23:05 23:08 23:09 4M 4M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 23:39 23:40 23:43 23:44 4M 4M 1
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 23:59 00:00 00:03 00:04 4M 4M 2
NANDYAL (NDL) 01:30 01:35 01:34 01:39 4M 4M 2
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 02:08 02:09 02:12 02:13 4M 4M 2
DHONE (DHNE) 02:58 03:00 03:02 03:04 4M 4M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 04:35 04:40 04:39 04:44 4M 4M 2
GOOTY (GY) 05:08 05:10 05:15 05:17 7M 7M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 06:18 06:20 06:24 06:26 6M 6M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 07:20 07:25 07:24 07:29 4M 4M 2
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 07:58 08:00 08:02 08:04 4M 4M 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 08:24 08:25 08:28 08:29 4M 4M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 08:58 09:00 09:02 09:04 4M 4M 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 09:24 09:25 09:29 09:30 5M 5M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 10:38 10:40 10:42 10:44 4M 4M 2
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 11:29 11:30 11:33 11:34 4M 4M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 11:38 11:40 11:42 11:44 4M 4M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 12:05 00:00 12:09 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:00 AM