18447 Running Status - HIRAKHAND EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) Station. From Here Departure at 02:41

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 19:35 00:00 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 20:00 20:05 20:01 20:06 1M 1M 1
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 20:21 20:22 20:22 20:23 1M 1M 1
BHUSANDPUR (BSDP) 20:35 20:36 20:36 20:37 1M 1M 1
KALUPARA GHAT (KAPG) 20:45 20:46 20:46 20:47 1M 1M 1
KUHURI (KUU) 20:54 20:55 20:55 20:56 1M 1M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 21:11 21:13 21:12 21:14 1M 1M 1
CHILKA (CLKA) 21:20 21:21 21:21 21:22 1M 1M 1
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 21:30 21:31 21:31 21:32 1M 1M 1
GANJAM (GAM) 21:55 21:56 21:56 21:57 1M 1M 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 22:05 22:07 22:06 22:08 1M 1M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 22:25 22:30 22:26 22:31 1M 1M 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 22:50 22:52 22:51 22:53 1M 1M 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 23:06 23:08 23:07 23:09 1M 1M 1
PALASA (PSA) 00:08 00:10 00:09 00:11 1M 1M 2
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 00:30 00:32 00:31 00:33 1M 1M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 01:08 01:10 01:09 01:11 1M 1M 2
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 01:40 01:42 01:41 01:43 1M 1M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 02:15 02:40 02:16 02:41 1M 1M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 03:30 03:35 03:31 03:36 1M 1M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 03:58 04:00 03:59 04:01 1M 1M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 04:04 04:06 04:05 04:07 1M 1M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 05:00 05:10 05:01 05:11 1M 1M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 05:21 05:23 05:22 05:24 1M 1M 2
KEUTGUDA (KTGA) 05:35 05:37 05:36 05:38 1M 1M 2
SIKARPAI (SKPI) 05:55 05:57 05:56 05:58 1M 1M 2
BHALUMASKA (BLMK) 06:09 06:11 06:10 06:12 1M 1M 2
LELIGUMA (LLGM) 06:30 06:32 06:31 06:33 1M 1M 2
RAULI (RUL) 06:55 06:57 06:56 06:58 1M 1M 2
TIKIRI (TKRI) 07:13 07:15 07:14 07:16 1M 1M 2
SINGARAM (SGRM) 07:30 07:32 07:31 07:33 1M 1M 2
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 07:51 07:53 07:52 07:54 1M 1M 2
KAKIRIGUMMA (KKGM) 08:03 08:05 08:04 08:06 1M 1M 2
BAIGUDA (BGUA) 08:23 08:25 08:24 08:26 1M 1M 2
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 08:45 08:47 08:50 08:52 5M 5M 2
DUMURIPUT (DMRT) 09:03 09:05 09:04 09:06 1M 1M 2
KORAPUT (KRPU) 09:35 10:00 09:36 10:01 1M 1M 2
JEYPORE (JYP) 10:58 11:00 10:59 11:01 1M 1M 2
CHARAMULA KUSUM (CJS) 11:26 11:28 11:27 11:29 1M 1M 2
KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR) 11:43 11:45 11:44 11:46 1M 1M 2
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 13:40 00:00 13:41 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:12 AM