18416 Running Status - PURI KDJR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAGHUAPAL (BGPL) Station. From Here Departure at 09:52

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 06:17 06:18 06:27 06:28 10M 10M 1
DELANG (DEG) 06:31 06:32 06:41 06:42 10M 10M 1
KANAS ROAD (KASR) 06:37 06:38 06:47 06:48 10M 10M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 06:55 07:00 07:05 07:10 10M 10M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:30 07:35 07:40 07:45 10M 10M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:25 10M 10M 1
JAKHAPURA (JKPR) 09:03 09:05 09:13 09:15 10M 10M 1
SUKINDA ROAD (SKND) 09:29 09:30 09:39 09:40 10M 10M 1
BAGHUAPAL (BGPL) 09:41 09:42 09:51 09:52 10M 10M 1
TOMKA (TMKA) 09:53 09:54 10:01 10:02 8M 8M 1
TANGIRIAPAL (TGRL) 10:09 10:10 10:19 10:20 10M 10M 1
SAGADAPATA (SGDP) 10:21 10:22 10:31 10:32 10M 10M 1
CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) 10:36 10:37 10:46 10:47 10M 10M 1
HARICHANDANPUR (HCNR) 10:56 10:57 11:06 11:07 10M 10M 1
NILAKANTHESWAR (NKW) 11:08 11:09 11:18 11:19 10M 10M 1
SITABINJ (STBJ) 11:20 11:21 11:30 11:31 10M 10M 1
BASANTAPUR (BSTP) 11:34 11:35 11:44 11:45 10M 10M 1
NARANPUR (NANR) 11:45 11:46 11:55 11:56 10M 10M 1
KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) 12:00 12:05 12:10 12:15 10M 10M 1
GOALDIH (GADH) 12:16 12:17 12:26 12:27 10M 10M 1
PORJANPUR (PRNR) 12:31 12:32 12:41 12:42 10M 10M 1
NAYAGARH (NYG) 12:46 12:51 12:56 13:01 10M 10M 1
JAROLI (JRLI) 13:13 13:15 13:33 13:35 20M 20M 1
BANSPANI (BSPX) 13:34 13:35 14:04 14:05 30M 30M 1
MURGAMAHADEV RD (MMVR) 13:49 13:50 14:19 14:20 30M 30M 1
DEOJHAR (DJHR) 13:59 14:00 14:29 14:30 30M 30M 1
DANGOAPOSI (DPS) 14:50 15:20 15:08 15:38 18M 18M 1
NOAMUNDI (NOMD) 15:44 15:45 15:54 15:55 10M 10M 1
BARA JAMDA (BJMD) 16:09 16:10 16:19 16:20 10M 10M 1
BARBIL (BBN) 16:40 00:00 16:50 00:10 10M 10M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:12 AM