18415 Running Status - BBN PURI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NILAKANTHESWAR (NKW) Station. From Here Departure at 15:56

Train is running Late (89M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARBIL (BBN) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARA JAMDA (BJMD) 09:33 09:35 11:02 11:04 89M 89M 1
NOAMUNDI (NOMD) 10:00 10:01 11:29 11:30 89M 89M 1
DANGOAPOSI (DPS) 10:20 10:50 11:49 12:19 89M 89M 1
DEOJHAR (DJHR) 11:25 11:26 12:54 12:55 89M 89M 1
MURGAMAHADEV RD (MMVR) 11:35 11:36 13:04 13:05 89M 89M 1
BANSPANI (BSPX) 11:51 11:52 13:20 13:21 89M 89M 1
JAROLI (JRLI) 12:10 12:15 13:39 13:44 89M 89M 1
NAYAGARH (NYG) 12:48 12:49 14:17 14:18 89M 89M 1
PORJANPUR (PRNR) 13:03 13:04 14:32 14:33 89M 89M 1
GOALDIH (GADH) 13:15 13:16 14:44 14:45 89M 89M 1
KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) 13:35 13:40 15:04 15:09 89M 89M 1
NARANPUR (NANR) 13:48 13:49 15:17 15:18 89M 89M 1
BASANTAPUR (BSTP) 14:00 14:01 15:29 15:30 89M 89M 1
SITABINJ (STBJ) 14:14 14:15 15:43 15:44 89M 89M 1
NILAKANTHESWAR (NKW) 14:26 14:27 15:55 15:56 89M 89M 1
HARICHANDANPUR (HCNR) 14:38 14:39 16:07 16:08 89M 89M 1
CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) 15:00 15:01 16:21 16:22 81M 81M 1
SAGADAPATA (SGDP) 15:11 15:12 16:36 16:37 85M 85M 1
TANGIRIAPAL (TGRL) 15:29 15:30 16:53 16:54 84M 84M 1
TOMKA (TMKA) 15:41 15:42 17:08 17:09 87M 87M 1
BAGHUAPAL (BGPL) 15:52 15:53 17:18 17:19 86M 86M 1
SUKINDA ROAD (SKND) 16:06 16:07 17:33 17:34 87M 87M 1
JAKHAPURA (JKPR) 16:55 17:00 17:50 17:55 55M 55M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 18:00 18:05 18:48 18:53 48M 48M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 18:45 18:50 19:31 19:36 46M 46M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 19:15 19:20 19:58 20:03 43M 43M 1
KANAS ROAD (KASR) 19:33 19:34 20:13 20:14 40M 40M 1
DELANG (DEG) 19:37 19:39 20:19 20:21 42M 42M 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 19:50 19:52 20:31 20:33 41M 41M 1
PURI (PURI) 20:20 00:00 20:59 00:39 39M 39M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:04 PM