18311 Running Status - SBP BSB EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PARBATONIA (PBB) Station. From Here Departure at 17:02

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENGALI (RGL) 13:33 13:35 13:40 13:42 7M 7M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 14:20 14:25 14:27 14:32 7M 7M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 15:17 15:18 15:24 15:25 7M 7M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 15:48 15:58 15:55 16:05 7M 7M 1
NUAGAON (NXN) 16:34 16:35 16:41 16:42 7M 7M 1
BANO (BANO) 17:38 17:39 17:45 17:46 7M 7M 1
POKLA (PKF) 18:07 18:08 18:14 18:15 7M 7M 1
HATIA (HTE) 19:30 19:35 19:37 19:42 7M 7M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 19:50 20:05 19:57 20:12 7M 7M 1
MURI (MURI) 20:15 20:20 20:22 20:27 7M 7M 1
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 22:20 22:25 22:27 22:32 7M 7M 1
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 22:50 23:00 22:57 23:07 7M 7M 1
PATRATU (PTRU) 23:17 23:20 23:24 23:27 7M 7M 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 23:48 00:01 23:55 00:08 7M 7M 2
TORI (TORI) 00:27 00:30 00:34 00:37 7M 7M 2
LATEHAR (LTHR) 00:58 01:01 01:05 01:08 7M 7M 2
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 01:37 01:40 01:44 01:47 7M 7M 2
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 02:05 02:08 02:12 02:15 7M 7M 2
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 03:30 03:40 03:37 03:47 7M 7M 2
UNTARE ROAD (URD) 03:52 03:54 03:59 04:01 7M 7M 2
MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 04:04 04:06 04:11 04:13 7M 7M 2
HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 04:16 04:18 04:23 04:25 7M 7M 2
JAPLA (JPL) 04:25 04:27 04:32 04:34 7M 7M 2
KAJRAT NAWADIH (KYF) 04:34 04:36 04:41 04:43 7M 7M 2
NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG) 04:43 04:45 04:50 04:52 7M 7M 2
ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH) 05:01 05:03 05:08 05:10 7M 7M 2
SON NAGAR (SEB) 05:35 05:37 05:42 05:44 7M 7M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 05:47 05:49 05:54 05:56 7M 7M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 06:00 06:02 06:07 06:09 7M 7M 2
KUDRA (KTQ) 06:20 06:22 06:27 06:29 7M 7M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 06:38 06:40 06:45 06:47 7M 7M 2
DURGAUTI (DGO) 06:48 06:50 06:55 06:57 7M 7M 2
KARAMNASA (KMS) 07:00 07:02 07:07 07:09 7M 7M 2
(DDU) 07:55 08:05 08:02 08:12 7M 7M 2
KASHI (KEI) 08:39 08:41 08:46 08:48 7M 7M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:55 09:05 09:02 09:12 7M 7M 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 09:25 00:00 09:32 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:40 PM