18302 Running Status - RGDA SBP EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) Station. From Here Departure at 14:28

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 14:23 14:25 14:26 14:28 3M 3M 1
THERUBALI (THV) 14:34 14:36 14:37 14:39 3M 3M 1
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 14:56 14:58 14:58 15:00 2M 2M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 15:14 15:16 15:17 15:19 3M 3M 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 15:36 15:38 15:43 15:45 7M 7M 1
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 15:52 15:54 15:58 16:00 6M 6M 1
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 16:03 16:05 16:08 16:10 5M 5M 1
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 16:14 16:16 16:17 16:19 3M 3M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 16:32 16:34 16:35 16:37 3M 3M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 16:50 17:00 16:53 17:03 3M 3M 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 17:20 17:22 17:26 17:28 6M 6M 1
SAINTALA (SFC) 17:30 17:32 17:37 17:39 7M 7M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:15 10M 10M 1
LOISINGHA (LSX) 18:23 18:25 18:37 18:39 14M 14M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 19:02 19:04 19:06 19:08 4M 4M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 19:20 19:25 19:25 19:30 5M 5M 1
ATTABIRA (ATS) 19:40 19:42 19:43 19:45 3M 3M 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 19:58 20:00 20:01 20:03 3M 3M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 20:20 00:00 20:23 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:08 PM