18247 Running Status - BSP REWA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GHUTKU (GTK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:17

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:00 18:40 00:00 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
USALAPUR (USL) 18:55 18:57 19:08 19:10 13M 13M 1
GHUTKU (GTK) 19:02 19:04 19:15 19:17 13M 13M 1
KALMITAR (KLTR) 19:14 19:15 19:28 19:29 14M 14M 1
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 19:21 19:23 19:37 19:39 16M 16M 1
SALKAROAD (SLKR) 19:32 19:33 19:47 19:48 15M 15M 1
BELGAHNA (BIG) 19:39 19:41 19:56 19:58 17M 17M 1
TENGANMADA (TGQ) 19:49 19:51 20:09 20:11 20M 20M 1
KHONGSARA (KGS) 19:59 20:01 20:20 20:22 21M 21M 1
BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) 20:16 20:18 20:39 20:41 23M 23M 1
KHODRI (KOI) 20:33 20:35 20:57 20:59 24M 24M 1
SARBAHARA (SBRA) 20:43 20:45 21:07 21:09 24M 24M 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 21:05 21:10 21:23 21:28 18M 18M 1
HARRI (HRB) 21:15 21:17 21:38 21:40 23M 23M 1
VENKATNAGRA (VKR) 21:26 21:28 21:45 21:47 19M 19M 1
NIGAURA (NIQ) 21:35 21:37 21:53 21:55 18M 18M 1
JAITHARI (JTI) 21:45 21:47 22:04 22:06 19M 19M 1
CHHULHA (CLF) 21:55 21:57 22:12 22:14 17M 17M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 22:10 22:15 22:27 22:32 17M 17M 1
AMLAI (AAL) 22:25 22:27 22:57 22:59 32M 32M 1
BURHAR (BUH) 22:35 22:37 23:07 23:09 32M 32M 1
CHHADA (CHDX) 22:43 22:45 23:16 23:18 33M 33M 1
SINGHPUR (SNGP) 22:52 22:54 23:27 23:29 35M 35M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 23:30 23:40 23:38 23:48 8M 8M 1
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 00:15 00:17 00:27 00:29 12M 12M 2
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 00:25 00:27 00:39 00:41 14M 14M 2
KARKELI (KKI) 00:37 00:39 00:52 00:54 15M 15M 2
UMARIA (UMR) 00:55 01:00 01:07 01:12 12M 12M 2
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 01:18 01:20 01:31 01:33 13M 13M 2
RUPAUND (RPD) 01:48 01:50 02:01 02:03 13M 13M 2
KATNI (KTE) 02:40 02:50 02:53 03:03 13M 13M 2
JUKEHI (JKE) 03:08 03:10 03:21 03:23 13M 13M 2
AMDARA (UDR) 03:24 03:26 03:42 03:44 18M 18M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 03:43 03:45 04:08 04:10 25M 25M 2
UNCHHERA (UHR) 03:58 04:00 04:21 04:23 23M 23M 2
SATNA (STA) 04:25 04:35 04:43 04:53 18M 18M 2
BAGHAI ROAD (BGHI) 05:18 05:20 05:31 05:33 13M 13M 2
TURKI ROAD (TZR) 05:28 05:30 05:41 05:43 13M 13M 2
REWA (REWA) 05:55 00:00 06:08 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:23 PM