18246 Running Status - BKN BSP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TALAVLI (TLZ) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 00:10 00:00 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 00:36 00:38 01:12 01:14 36M 36M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 01:05 01:07 01:41 01:43 36M 36M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 01:45 01:50 02:21 02:26 36M 36M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 04:00 04:03 04:36 04:39 36M 36M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 05:20 05:23 05:56 05:59 36M 36M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 05:37 05:39 06:13 06:15 36M 36M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 06:45 06:47 07:21 07:23 36M 36M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 07:35 07:45 08:11 08:21 36M 36M 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 07:53 07:55 08:29 08:31 36M 36M 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 08:36 08:37 09:12 09:13 36M 36M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:10 10:20 10:46 10:56 36M 36M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 10:48 10:50 11:24 11:26 36M 36M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 11:40 11:50 12:16 12:26 36M 36M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 13:08 13:10 13:44 13:46 36M 36M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 13:38 13:40 14:14 14:16 36M 36M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 16:10 16:35 16:29 16:54 19M 19M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:40 17:45 17:47 17:52 7M 7M 1
BERCHHA (BCH) 18:46 18:48 19:22 19:24 36M 36M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 19:21 19:23 19:57 19:59 36M 36M 1
SEHORE (SEH) 19:56 19:58 20:32 20:34 36M 36M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:26 21:36 22:02 22:12 36M 36M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 21:52 21:54 22:28 22:30 36M 36M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:01 00:10 00:37 00:46 36M 36M 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 02:44 02:46 03:20 03:22 36M 36M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 04:50 05:10 05:26 05:46 36M 36M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 07:21 07:23 07:57 07:59 36M 36M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 08:49 08:51 09:25 09:27 36M 36M 2
DURG (DURG) 09:40 09:45 10:16 10:21 36M 36M 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 09:54 09:56 10:30 10:32 36M 36M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 10:30 10:40 11:06 11:16 36M 36M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 11:38 11:40 12:14 12:16 36M 36M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 12:45 00:00 13:21 00:36 36M 36M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:07 PM