18245 Running Status - BSP BKN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DONGARGARH (DGG) Station. From Here Departure at 22:04

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 19:03 19:05 19:11 19:13 8M 8M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 20:05 20:15 20:13 20:23 8M 8M 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 20:42 20:44 20:50 20:52 8M 8M 1
DURG (DURG) 21:05 21:10 21:13 21:18 8M 8M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 21:32 21:34 21:40 21:42 8M 8M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 23:02 23:04 23:10 23:12 8M 8M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 01:10 01:40 01:18 01:48 8M 8M 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 02:53 02:55 03:05 03:07 12M 12M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 06:40 06:45 06:48 06:53 8M 8M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 08:33 08:35 08:41 08:43 8M 8M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 08:50 09:00 08:58 09:08 8M 8M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 09:57 09:59 10:05 10:07 8M 8M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 10:38 10:40 10:46 10:48 8M 8M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 11:18 11:20 11:26 11:28 8M 8M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 12:15 12:20 12:23 12:28 8M 8M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 13:25 13:50 13:33 13:58 8M 8M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 15:03 15:05 15:13 15:15 10M 10M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 15:28 15:30 15:44 15:46 16M 16M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 17:25 17:35 17:33 17:43 8M 8M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 18:30 18:32 18:38 18:40 8M 8M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 19:30 19:50 19:38 19:58 8M 8M 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 21:03 21:05 21:11 21:13 8M 8M 2
DURGAPURA (DPA) 22:06 22:08 22:14 22:16 8M 8M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 22:30 22:40 22:33 22:43 3M 3M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 00:08 00:10 00:16 00:18 8M 8M 3
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 00:48 00:50 00:58 01:00 10M 10M 3
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 01:00 01:03 01:11 01:14 11M 11M 3
DEGANA JN (DNA) 01:46 01:49 01:54 01:57 8M 8M 3
NAGAUR (NGO) 03:29 03:34 03:36 03:41 7M 7M 3
NOKHA (NOK) 04:13 04:15 04:24 04:26 11M 11M 3
DESHNOK (DSO) 04:38 04:40 04:49 04:51 11M 11M 3
BIKANER JN (BKN) 05:50 00:00 05:58 00:08 8M 8M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 10:09 PM