18240 Running Status - NGP BILASPUR EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHACHER (CHCR) Station. From Here Departure at 00:35

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ITWARI (ITR) 23:47 23:55 23:47 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 00:10 00:12 00:25 00:27 15M 15M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 00:45 00:47 01:03 01:05 18M 18M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 01:02 01:04 01:13 01:15 11M 11M 2
TIRORA (TRO) 01:20 01:22 01:35 01:37 15M 15M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 01:53 01:55 02:00 02:02 7M 7M 2
AMGAON (AGN) 02:10 02:12 02:26 02:28 16M 16M 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 02:57 02:59 03:10 03:12 13M 13M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 03:26 03:28 03:35 03:37 9M 9M 2
DURG (DURG) 03:55 04:00 04:09 04:14 14M 14M 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 04:12 04:14 04:24 04:26 12M 12M 2
BHILAI (BIA) 04:20 04:22 04:33 04:35 13M 13M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 04:50 04:55 04:58 05:03 8M 8M 2
TILDA (TLD) 05:28 05:30 05:43 05:45 15M 15M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 05:51 05:53 06:02 06:04 11M 11M 2
BELHA (BYL) 06:18 06:20 06:30 06:32 12M 12M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 07:00 00:00 07:05 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:03 AM