18239 Running Status - GAD NGP EXP Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GEVRA ROAD (GAD) 00:00 18:05 00:00 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KORBA (KRBA) 18:20 18:25 18:20 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
URGA (URGA) 18:32 18:33 18:32 18:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADWARANI (MWRN) 18:47 18:48 18:47 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) 18:53 18:54 18:53 18:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALPUR HALT (BPRH) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 19:14 19:16 19:14 19:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 19:25 19:27 19:25 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAPAN (KPNA) 19:34 19:35 19:34 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 19:41 19:43 19:41 19:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTMI SONAN HLT (KTSH) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIRAMNAGAR (JRMG) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 20:30 20:45 20:30 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELHA (BYL) 21:06 21:08 21:06 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 21:31 21:33 21:31 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILDA (TLD) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 22:35 22:40 22:35 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI (BIA) 23:01 23:03 23:01 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 23:09 23:11 23:09 23:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURG (DURG) 23:40 23:45 23:40 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 00:29 00:34 00:29 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMGAON (AGN) 01:21 01:23 01:21 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 01:50 01:55 01:50 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRORA (TRO) 02:14 02:16 02:14 02:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 02:34 02:36 02:34 02:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 02:54 02:56 02:54 02:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMPTEE (KP) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITWARI (ITR) 05:20 05:22 05:20 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 09:38 AM